Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Wbm And Bt Surface On Amboli Menan Compony To Gadaduwadi Road V R 35 Ch 0/200 To 0/800 Tal Sawantwadi
|
| Description |
Providing Wbm And Bt Surface On Amboli Menan Compony To Gadaduwadi Road V R 35 Ch 0/200 To 0/800 Tal Sawantwadi
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-SINDHUDURG | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SINDH_1081330_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SZP/WD/TENDER/OPN/HTMX/06/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 11600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | sawantwadi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1886997 |
| Start Date | September 06, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2024
Expired 710 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing wbm bt surface on amboli menan compony to gadaduwadi road vr 35 km 0/200 to 0/800 tal sawantwadi
Providing wbm bt surface on amboli menan compony to gadaduwadi road vr 35 km 0/200 to 0/800 tal sawantwadi
Read moreC/o. tekari-amboli odr 130 to amboli tekari road v.r. 58 km- 0/000 to 0/800 ta.- sindewahi
C/o. tekari-amboli odr 130 to amboli tekari road v.r. 58 km- 0/000 to 0/800 ta.- sindewahi
Read moreProviding wbm and bt surface on talavade badegaon ganeshkond to manjrekarwadi road tal. sawantwadi
Providing wbm and bt surface on talavade badegaon ganeshkond to manjrekarwadi road tal. sawantwadi
Read moreProviding wbm and bt suface to belane khurd boudhwadi road in km0/0to 0/800 tal kankavali
Providing wbm and bt suface to belane khurd boudhwadi road in km0/0to 0/800 tal kankavali &#x0d
Read moreImp and bt to amboli choukul tervan road mdr 67 in km 0/00 to 7/300 and 12/00 to 15/00 tal sawantwadi dist sindhudurg
Imp and bt to amboli choukul tervan road mdr 67 in km 0/00 to 7/300 and 12/00 to 15/00 tal sawantwadi dist sindhudurg
Read moreImp and bt to sawantwadi kolgaon road odr 57 km 0/00 to 2/500 tal sawantwadi (iind call)
Imp and bt to sawantwadi kolgaon road odr 57 km 0/00 to 2/500 tal sawantwadi (iind call)
Read moreProviding wbm and bt for anav dabhachiwadi tembkarwadi km 0/00 to 0/200
Providing wbm and bt for anav dabhachiwadi tembkarwadi km 0/00 to 0/200
Read more3) construction of bt road kajali to bhameriya km 0/0 to 3/800
3) construction of bt road kajali to bhameriya km 0/0 to 3/800
Read moreConstruction of bt road from bhootgaun to mandwariya km 0/0 to 1/800
Construction of bt road from bhootgaun to mandwariya km 0/0 to 1/800
Read moreProviding wbm and bt surface on sadure chavanwadi k.m.0/00 to 0/475 tal.vaibhavwadi
Providing wbm and bt surface on sadure chavanwadi k.m.0/00 to 0/475 tal.vaibhavwadi
Read moreof your Industry type