Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Wbm And Bt Surface On Talavade Badegaon Ganeshkond To Manjrekarwadi Road Tal. Sawantwadi
|
| Description |
Providing Wbm And Bt Surface On Talavade Badegaon Ganeshkond To Manjrekarwadi Road Tal. Sawantwadi
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-SINDHUDURG | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_SINDH_1176423_1 |
|
Reference Number |
gptalavade/tender/35/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 14000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TALAVADE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2043249 |
| Start Date | May 02, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/05/2025
Expired 476 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing bt surface on majgaon naikwadi to bazarwadi road tal. sawantwadi
Providing bt surface on majgaon naikwadi to bazarwadi road tal. sawantwadi
Read moreConst. causway on talavade parabwadi road vr 222 tal sawantwadi
Const. causway on talavade parabwadi road vr 222 tal sawantwadi
Read moreProviding wbm and bt surface on anav gosaviwadi tal kudal
Providing wbm and bt surface on anav gosaviwadi tal kudal
Read moreProviding wbm and bt surface on anav gosaviwadi tal kudal
Providing wbm and bt surface on anav gosaviwadi tal kudal
Read moreProviding bt surface on majgaon khrischanwadi kumbharwadi masjid to kumbharwadi road tal. sawantwadi
Providing bt surface on majgaon khrischanwadi kumbharwadi masjid to kumbharwadi road tal. sawantwadi
Read moreProviding wbm bt surface on amboli menan compony to gadaduwadi road vr 35 km 0/200 to 0/800 tal sawantwadi
Providing wbm bt surface on amboli menan compony to gadaduwadi road vr 35 km 0/200 to 0/800 tal sawantwadi
Read moreProviding wbm and bt surface on oros sawantwada smashanbhumi road. tal. kudal
Providing wbm and bt surface on oros sawantwada smashanbhumi road. tal. kudal
Read moreProviding wbm and bt surface on kokisare bambarwadi smashanbhumi road tal vaibhavwadi
Providing wbm and bt surface on kokisare bambarwadi smashanbhumi road tal vaibhavwadi
Read moreProviding bt surface on majgaon khotwada shri sateri mandir road to smashanbhumi road tal. sawantwadi
Providing bt surface on majgaon khotwada shri sateri mandir road to smashanbhumi road tal. sawantwadi
Read moreProviding bt surface on majgaon bhatwadi nilesh sawant house to mordongari smashanbhumi road tal. sawantwadi
Providing bt surface on majgaon bhatwadi nilesh sawant house to mordongari smashanbhumi road tal. sawantwadi
Read moreof your Industry type