Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp And Bt To Amboli Choukul Tervan Road Mdr 67 In Km 0/00 To 7/300 And 12/00 To 15/00 Tal Sawantwadi Dist Sindhudurg
|
| Description |
Imp And Bt To Amboli Choukul Tervan Road Mdr 67 In Km 0/00 To 7/300 And 12/00 To 15/00 Tal Sawantwadi Dist Sindhudurg
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_940169_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SWD/NIT/24 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of The Superitending Engineer P W Circle Ba |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 01, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2023
Expired 1083 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair to bridge on amboli choukul tervan road mdr 67 at km 19/500 tal sawantwadi dist sindhudurg
Repair to bridge on amboli choukul tervan road mdr 67 at km 19/500 tal sawantwadi dist sindhudurg
Read moreConducting differential global positioning system dgps survey and demarcation for forest area in sawantwadi forest division range amboli, village amboli, choukul, nene, masure, kegad, choukul and gele
Conducting differential global positioning system dgps survey and demarcation for forest area in sawantwadi forest division range amboli, village amboli, choukul, nene, masure, kegad, choukul and gele
Read moreBeautification of amboli nagartas waterfall point tal sawantwadi dist sindhudurg
Beautification of amboli nagartas waterfall point tal sawantwadi dist sindhudurg
Read moreStrenthning of talav at amboli jakatwadi tal. sawantwadi part 1 tal. sawantwadi dist sindhudurg
Strenthning of talav at amboli jakatwadi tal. sawantwadi part 1 tal. sawantwadi dist sindhudurg
Read moreConsultancy services for prepar of faseibillty study cum detailed project report for counstruction of length between chanage 7/100 to to 16/300 on danoli kesari fansavade nenewadi choukul amboli mdr 60 tal sawantwadi dist. sindhudurg
Consultancy services for prepar of faseibillty study cum detailed project report for counstruction of length between chanage 7/100 to to 16/300 on danoli kesari fansavade nenewadi choukul amboli mdr 60 tal sawantwadi dist. sindhudurg
Read moreEstiment of jakatwadi talav tourism deveploment at amboli tal sawantwadi dist sindhudurg
Estiment of jakatwadi talav tourism deveploment at amboli tal sawantwadi dist sindhudurg
Read moreStregthening to choukul kashachiwadi road vr 47 ch 0/00 to 0/700 tal sawantwadi
Stregthening to choukul kashachiwadi road vr 47 ch 0/00 to 0/700 tal sawantwadi
Read moreImp and bt to vengurla math belgaum road sh 180 km 6/00 to 13/500 tal sawantwadi dist sindhudurg
Imp and bt to vengurla math belgaum road sh 180 km 6/00 to 13/500 tal sawantwadi dist sindhudurg
Read moreStrengthening at amboli jakatwadi satichiwadi to gavthanwadi vr .291 km 4/500 to 5/500 ta-sawantwadi dist- sindhudurg
Strengthening at amboli jakatwadi satichiwadi to gavthanwadi vr .291 km 4/500 to 5/500 ta-sawantwadi dist- sindhudurg
Read moreImprovement to vengurla amboli belgaon road msh 180 km 24/400 to 30/00 tal sawantwadi
Improvement to vengurla amboli belgaon road msh 180 km 24/400 to 30/00 tal sawantwadi
Read moreof your Industry type