Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Conducting Differential Global Positioning System Dgps Survey And Demarcation For Forest Area In Sawantwadi Forest Division Range Amboli, Village Amboli, Choukul, Nene, Masure, Kegad, Choukul And Gele
|
| Description |
Conducting Differential Global Positioning System Dgps Survey And Demarcation For Forest Area In Sawantwadi Forest Division Range Amboli, Village Amboli, Choukul, Nene, Masure, Kegad, Choukul And Gele
|
| Organisation | Head Of Forest Force Nagpur Maharashtra State | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HFFN_1098729_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Plan-7/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | At Amboli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1918759 |
| Start Date | October 01, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/10/2024
Expired 687 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of protection hut at masure. forest compartment no.182. survey no.122. range amboli tal. sawantwadi dist. sindhudurg
Construction of protection hut at masure. forest compartment no.182. survey no.122. range amboli tal. sawantwadi dist. sindhudurg
Read moreConstruction of protection hut at kegad forest compartment no.186. survey no.43. range amboli tal. sawantwadi dist. sindhudurg
Construction of protection hut at kegad forest compartment no.186. survey no.43. range amboli tal. sawantwadi dist. sindhudurg
Read moreRepair to bridge on amboli choukul tervan road mdr 67 at km 19/500 tal sawantwadi dist sindhudurg
Repair to bridge on amboli choukul tervan road mdr 67 at km 19/500 tal sawantwadi dist sindhudurg
Read moreImp and bt to amboli choukul tervan road mdr 67 in km 0/00 to 7/300 and 12/00 to 15/00 tal sawantwadi dist sindhudurg
Imp and bt to amboli choukul tervan road mdr 67 in km 0/00 to 7/300 and 12/00 to 15/00 tal sawantwadi dist sindhudurg
Read moreConstruction of protection hut at nagartas forest compartment no.172. survey no.284. range amboli tal. sawantwadi dist. sindhudurg
Construction of protection hut at nagartas forest compartment no.172. survey no.284. range amboli tal. sawantwadi dist. sindhudurg
Read moreConsultancy services for prepar of faseibillty study cum detailed project report for counstruction of length between chanage 7/100 to to 16/300 on danoli kesari fansavade nenewadi choukul amboli mdr 60 tal sawantwadi dist. sindhudurg
Consultancy services for prepar of faseibillty study cum detailed project report for counstruction of length between chanage 7/100 to to 16/300 on danoli kesari fansavade nenewadi choukul amboli mdr 60 tal sawantwadi dist. sindhudurg
Read moreConducting differential global positioning system dgps survey demarcation forest in area of chhatrapati sambhaji nagar forest division. (kannad nagad vaijapur
Conducting differential global positioning system dgps survey demarcation forest in area of chhatrapati sambhaji nagar forest division. (kannad nagad vaijapur&#x0d khultabad chatrapatisambhajinagar ajintha soygaon sillod jalna n jalna s&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of type i residential quarter (single unit) for forest guard devsu in f.c. no.163,s.no.400 in range amboli range of sawantwadi division.
Construction of type i residential quarter (single unit) for forest guard devsu in f.c. no.163,s.no.400 in range amboli range of sawantwadi division.
Read moreConstruction of type i residential quarter (single unit) for forester devasu in f.c. no.163,s.no.400 in range amboli range of sawantwadi division dist. sindhudurg
Construction of type i residential quarter (single unit) for forester devasu in f.c. no.163,s.no.400 in range amboli range of sawantwadi division dist. sindhudurg
Read moreDifferential global positioning system dgps survey and demarcation for forest area, non forest area and ifr area in sipna wildlife division paratwada
Differential global positioning system dgps survey and demarcation for forest area, non forest area and ifr area in sipna wildlife division paratwada
Read moreof your Industry type