Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Protection Hut At Masure. Forest Compartment No.182. Survey No.122. Range Amboli Tal. Sawantwadi Dist. Sindhudurg
|
| Description |
Construction Of Protection Hut At Masure. Forest Compartment No.182. Survey No.122. Range Amboli Tal. Sawantwadi Dist. Sindhudurg
|
| Organisation | Head Of Forest Force Nagpur Maharashtra State | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HFFN_1086606_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Plan-6-3/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 17054 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mhasure Tal. Sawantwadi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1896192 |
| Start Date | September 18, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2024
Expired 706 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of protection hut at kegad forest compartment no.186. survey no.43. range amboli tal. sawantwadi dist. sindhudurg
Construction of protection hut at kegad forest compartment no.186. survey no.43. range amboli tal. sawantwadi dist. sindhudurg
Read moreConstruction of protection hut at nagartas forest compartment no.172. survey no.284. range amboli tal. sawantwadi dist. sindhudurg
Construction of protection hut at nagartas forest compartment no.172. survey no.284. range amboli tal. sawantwadi dist. sindhudurg
Read moreConducting differential global positioning system dgps survey and demarcation for forest area in sawantwadi forest division range amboli, village amboli, choukul, nene, masure, kegad, choukul and gele
Conducting differential global positioning system dgps survey and demarcation for forest area in sawantwadi forest division range amboli, village amboli, choukul, nene, masure, kegad, choukul and gele
Read moreBeautification of amboli nagartas waterfall point tal sawantwadi dist sindhudurg
Beautification of amboli nagartas waterfall point tal sawantwadi dist sindhudurg
Read moreStrenthning of talav at amboli jakatwadi tal. sawantwadi part 1 tal. sawantwadi dist sindhudurg
Strenthning of talav at amboli jakatwadi tal. sawantwadi part 1 tal. sawantwadi dist sindhudurg
Read moreConstruction of protection hut at bhekurli. forest compartment no.197, survey no.41. range dodamarg. tal. dodamarg dist. sindhudurg
Construction of protection hut at bhekurli. forest compartment no.197, survey no.41. range dodamarg. tal. dodamarg dist. sindhudurg
Read moreEstiment of jakatwadi talav tourism deveploment at amboli tal sawantwadi dist sindhudurg
Estiment of jakatwadi talav tourism deveploment at amboli tal sawantwadi dist sindhudurg
Read moreConstruction of protection hut at kumbhvade. forest compartment no.201 a, survey no.53. range dodamarg. tal. dodamarg dist. sindhudurg
Construction of protection hut at kumbhvade. forest compartment no.201 a, survey no.53. range dodamarg. tal. dodamarg dist. sindhudurg
Read moreConstruction of type i residential quarter (single unit) for forester devasu in f.c. no.163,s.no.400 in range amboli range of sawantwadi division dist. sindhudurg
Construction of type i residential quarter (single unit) for forester devasu in f.c. no.163,s.no.400 in range amboli range of sawantwadi division dist. sindhudurg
Read moreRepair to bridge on amboli choukul tervan road mdr 67 at km 19/500 tal sawantwadi dist sindhudurg
Repair to bridge on amboli choukul tervan road mdr 67 at km 19/500 tal sawantwadi dist sindhudurg
Read moreof your Industry type