Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Wbm And Bt Surface On Pawashi Charmkarwadi Road Km 0/00 To 0/500 Tal Kudal
|
| Description |
Providing Wbm And Bt Surface On Pawashi Charmkarwadi Road Km 0/00 To 0/500 Tal Kudal
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-SINDHUDURG | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SINDH_1011644_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PAWASHI/2024/15 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GRAMPANCHAYAT OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1769664 |
| Start Date | February 21, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 921 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing wbm and bt surface on pawashi charmkarwadi road km 0/00 to 0/500 tal kudal
Providing wbm and bt surface on pawashi charmkarwadi road km 0/00 to 0/500 tal kudal
Read moreProviding wbm and bt surface on pawashi borbhatwadi rane house to bhogatewadi road km 0/00 to 0/140 tal. kudal
Providing wbm and bt surface on pawashi borbhatwadi rane house to bhogatewadi road km 0/00 to 0/140 tal. kudal
Read moreProving wbm and bt road surface on oros 38 banglow road km 0/00 to 0/500. tal kudal
Proving wbm and bt road surface on oros 38 banglow road km 0/00 to 0/500. tal kudal
Read moreProviding wbm and bt surface on anav main road bamanwadi santosh anavkar house apporoch road tal - kudal km 0/00 to 0/500 tal - kudal
Providing wbm and bt surface on anav main road bamanwadi santosh anavkar house apporoch road tal - kudal km 0/00 to 0/500 tal - kudal
Read moreProviding wbm and bt road surface on oros highway to devbhatala road km 0/00 to 0/100 tal kudal
Providing wbm and bt road surface on oros highway to devbhatala road km 0/00 to 0/100 tal kudal
Read moreProviding wbm and bt surface on anav gosaviwadi tal kudal
Providing wbm and bt surface on anav gosaviwadi tal kudal
Read moreProviding wbm and bt surface on anav gosaviwadi tal kudal
Providing wbm and bt surface on anav gosaviwadi tal kudal
Read moreProviding wbm and bt surface on talere smashanbhumi road in km 0/00 to 0/500 tal kankavali
Providing wbm and bt surface on talere smashanbhumi road in km 0/00 to 0/500 tal kankavali
Read moreProviding wbm and bt surface on oros sawantwada smashanbhumi road. tal. kudal
Providing wbm and bt surface on oros sawantwada smashanbhumi road. tal. kudal
Read moreImprovement and bt to kudal pawashi ghavanale smberi mangaon kunkeri road mdr 40 km 22/300 to 30/500 tal kudal
Improvement and bt to kudal pawashi ghavanale smberi mangaon kunkeri road mdr 40 km 22/300 to 30/500 tal kudal
Read moreof your Industry type