Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pa Conference System,Pa Conference System,Pa Conference System,Pa Conference System,Pa Conference S
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3950771 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 10, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/10/2023
Expired 1048 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | dashmesh enterprises | - | 21-10-2023 14:36:22 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | INNOVATIVE TECH ZONE | - | 21-10-2023 00:49:04 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | JYOTI AUDIO VISUAL PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 23-10-2023 17:47:58 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | Omsan Smart Technologies LLP | - | 21-10-2023 15:05:19 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | PRASHANT A TO Z TRADERS | - | 22-10-2023 17:31:19 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | dashmesh enterprises(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : PA CONFERENCE SYSTEM,PA CONFERENCE SYSTEM,PA CONFERENCE SYSTEM,PA CONFERENCE SYSTEM,PA CONFERENCE S | 446267.00 | L1 |
| 2 | PRASHANT A TO Z TRADERS (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : PA CONFERENCE SYSTEM,PA CONFERENCE SYSTEM,PA CONFERENCE SYSTEM,PA CONFERENCE SYSTEM,PA CONFERENCE S | 522160.00 | L2 |
| 3 | INNOVATIVE TECH ZONE (MII) | Item Categories : PA CONFERENCE SYSTEM,PA CONFERENCE SYSTEM,PA CONFERENCE SYSTEM,PA CONFERENCE SYSTEM,PA CONFERENCE S | 549750.00 | L3 |
Providing rcc road at 110kv s/s devarahipparagi
Providing rcc road at 110kv s/s devarahipparagi
Read moreKbs-g-s-05
Kbs general stall-05, area-72 sq.ft, mlf rs.88,987, emd rs.54,297, license period 6 years
Read moreRepairs and maintenance works to control room building at 110kv s/s atharga
Repairs and maintenance works to control room building at 110kv s/s atharga
Read moreRepairs and maintenance works to control room building at 110kv s/s aski
Repairs and maintenance works to control room building at 110kv s/s aski
Read moreRenovation to e/w & e/i of conference hall, campus lighting as well as provision of sitc of split type ac at subdivisional office, teghra, distt.-begusarai.
Renovation to e/w & e/i of conference hall, campus lighting as well as provision of sitc of split type ac at subdivisional office, teghra, distt.-begusarai.
Read moreDrilling of borewell in the land of 1) sri. y. muniyappa s/o yallappa, arabhikottanuru village, 2) sri. k.m. narayan s/o muniswamy, khadripura village, 3) sri. jagannatha n s/o late narayanayya, narsapura village, 4) sri. r. narayanappa s/o ramappa, kodiramasandra village, kolar taluk, kolar district.
Drilling of borewell in the land of 1) sri. y. muniyappa s/o yallappa, arabhikottanuru village, 2) sri. k.m. narayan s/o muniswamy, khadripura village, 3) sri. jagannatha n s/o late narayanayya, narsapura village, 4) sri. r. narayanappa s/o ramappa, kodiramasandra village, kolar taluk, kolar district.
Read moreSolid waste management monitoring system 2026-27
Solid waste management monitoring system 2026-27
Read moreKnock-down and rebuilding of m/s ram nandan prasad , aurangabad , bihar
Knock-down and rebuilding of m/s ram nandan prasad , aurangabad , bihar
Read moreof your Industry type