Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nnual Plan Pr No 34 2025/26 Champakulam Gp Ward 5 Manimalakaduinu Chuttum Road Maintenance
|
| Description |
Nnual Plan Pr No 34 2025/26 Champakulam Gp Ward 5 Manimalakaduinu Chuttum Road Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_795793_1 |
|
Reference Number |
34/AE/CKM/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4236 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chambakulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1316346 |
| Start Date | September 10, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/09/2025
Expired 351 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of anicut and protection wall across local nala in madraki hobli sy no 487/5 in shahapur taluka yadgir district under 4702-apb for the year 2025-26.
Construction of anicut and protection wall across local nala in madraki hobli sy no 487/5 in shahapur taluka yadgir district under 4702-apb for the year 2025-26.
Read moreProviding irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 432/5 to the land of smt. savitri w/o gautam of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi distrct under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 432/5 to the land of smt. savitri w/o gautam of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi distrct under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreAnnual plan-pr no 25-2025/26 champakulam gp-ward 2 alappatvazhy road maintenance
Annual plan-pr no 25-2025/26 champakulam&#x0d gp-ward 2 alappatvazhy road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-pr no-26-2025/26 champakulam gp-ward 2 ac road attutheeram road maintenenance
Annual plan-pr no-26-2025/26 champakulam&#x0d gp-ward 2 ac road attutheeram road&#x0d maintenenance
Read moreAnnual plan-pr no 52-2025/26 champakulam gp -ward 9athirappally muttu chalakkapally road maintenances
Annual plan-pr no 52-2025/26 champakulam&#x0d gp -ward 9athirappally muttu&#x0d chalakkapally road maintenances
Read moreAnnual plan-pr no 38-2025/26 champakulam gp-ward 6 ammarthode madavamandiram road maintenance
Annual plan-pr no 38-2025/26 champakulam gp-ward 6 ammarthode madavamandiram road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-pr no 65-2025/26 champakulam gp-ward 13 puthenchira thoopukuzhy road mainteneance
Annual plan-pr no 65-2025/26 champakulam&#x0d gp-ward 13 puthenchira&#x0d thoopukuzhy road mainteneance
Read moreAnnual plan-pr no 53- 2025/26 champakulam gp -ward 9 pariyathittapalam akkepalam road maintenance
Annual plan-pr no 53- 2025/26&#x0d champakulam gp -ward 9 pariyathittapalam&#x0d akkepalam road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-pr no 24-2025-26 champakulam gp-ward 2 karuparampuvazhy maintenance general civil work
Annual plan-pr no 24-2025-26 champakulam&#x0d gp-ward 2 karuparampuvazhy maintenance&#x0d general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type