Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pr N0 123 2025/26 Champakulam Gp Ward 9 Kochuthara To Kotchuthara Road Maintenance
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pr N0 123 2025/26&Amp#X0d
Champakulam Gp Ward 9 Kochuthara To&Amp#X0d
Kotchuthara Road Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_795230_1 |
|
Reference Number |
123/AE/CKM/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3145 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Champakulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1334749 |
| Start Date | September 27, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2025
Expired 334 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pr no 53- 2025/26 champakulam gp -ward 9 pariyathittapalam akkepalam road maintenance
Annual plan-pr no 53- 2025/26&#x0d champakulam gp -ward 9 pariyathittapalam&#x0d akkepalam road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-pr no 55 -2025/26 champakulam gp-ward 9 thattara to chalunkal vadakkettil road maintenance
Annual plan-pr no 55 -2025/26&#x0d champakulam gp-ward 9 thattara to&#x0d chalunkal vadakkettil road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-pr no 25-2025/26 champakulam gp-ward 2 alappatvazhy road maintenance
Annual plan-pr no 25-2025/26 champakulam&#x0d gp-ward 2 alappatvazhy road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-pr no-26-2025/26 champakulam gp-ward 2 ac road attutheeram road maintenenance
Annual plan-pr no-26-2025/26 champakulam&#x0d gp-ward 2 ac road attutheeram road&#x0d maintenenance
Read moreAnnual plan-pr no 52-2025/26 champakulam gp -ward 9athirappally muttu chalakkapally road maintenances
Annual plan-pr no 52-2025/26 champakulam&#x0d gp -ward 9athirappally muttu&#x0d chalakkapally road maintenances
Read moreAnnual plan-pr no 38-2025/26 champakulam gp-ward 6 ammarthode madavamandiram road maintenance
Annual plan-pr no 38-2025/26 champakulam gp-ward 6 ammarthode madavamandiram road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-pr no 65-2025/26 champakulam gp-ward 13 puthenchira thoopukuzhy road mainteneance
Annual plan-pr no 65-2025/26 champakulam&#x0d gp-ward 13 puthenchira&#x0d thoopukuzhy road mainteneance
Read moreAnnual plan-pr no 24-2025-26 champakulam gp-ward 2 karuparampuvazhy maintenance general civil work
Annual plan-pr no 24-2025-26 champakulam&#x0d gp-ward 2 karuparampuvazhy maintenance&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pr no 42-2025/26 champakulam gp-ward 3 varikkayil to perumanikkary road maintenance
Annual plan-pr no 42-2025/26 champakulam&#x0d gp-ward 3 varikkayil to perumanikkary road&#x0d maintenance
Read moreGeneral annual plan 25 26 pr no 123 royal academy road maintenance w 9 mulavuad gp general civil work
General annual plan 25 26 pr no 123&#x0d royal academy road maintenance w 9&#x0d mulavuad gp general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type