Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Earthing Of Delta Point Of Various Transformer With Main Earthmate At Various 220 And 132 Kv Substations Under Etd Mainpuri
|
| Description |
Earthing Of Delta Point Of Various Transformer With Main Earthmate At Various 220 And 132 Kv Substations Under Etd Mainpuri
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPTCL_810451_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ETD(M)-02/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ETD Mainpuri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | June 08, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2023
Expired 1164 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Centrifuging of transformer oil at various 220kv and 132 kv substations under etd mainpuri
Centrifuging of transformer oil at various 220kv and 132 kv substations under etd mainpuri
Read moreSupply of 120w led flood lights at 220 132 kv substations under etd mainpuri
Supply of 120w led flood lights at 220 132 kv substations under etd mainpuri
Read moreSupply of portable earthing discharge rod for various substations under etd mainpuri
Supply of portable earthing discharge rod for various substations under etd mainpuri&#x0d
Read moreSupply of portable battery charger for 220 kv and 132 kv substations under etd, mainpuri
Supply of portable battery charger for 220 kv and 132 kv substations under etd, mainpuri
Read moreModification and strengthning of tf neutral delta earthing for hv and lv side at various 220 and 132 kv substations under etd i aligarh
Modification and strengthning of tf neutral delta earthing for hv and lv side at various 220 and 132 kv substations under etd i aligarh
Read moreModification and strengthning of tf neutral delta earthing for hv and lv side at various 220 and 132 kv substations under etd i aligarh
Modification and strengthning of tf neutral delta earthing for hv and lv side at various 220 and 132 kv substations under etd i aligarh
Read moreModification and strengthning of tf neutral delta earthing for hv and lv side at various 220 and 132 kv substations under etd i aligarh
Modification and strengthning of tf neutral delta earthing for hv and lv side at various 220 and 132 kv substations under etd i aligarh
Read moreEarthing of delta point of various power t/fs with main earthmat at various 220 kv and 132 kv s/ss under etd-i, agra
Earthing of delta point of various power t/fs with main earthmat at various 220 kv and 132 kv s/ss under etd-i, agra
Read moreEarthing of delta point of various power t/fs with main earthmat at various 220 kv and 132 kv s/ss under etd-i, agra
Earthing of delta point of various power t/fs with main earthmat at various 220 kv and 132 kv s/ss under etd-i, agra
Read moreInstallation shifting carriage of 132 33 kv 40 mva transformer at 220 kv ss mainpuri under etd mainpuri
Installation shifting carriage of 132 33 kv 40 mva transformer at 220 kv ss mainpuri under etd mainpuri
Read moreof your Industry type