Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Portable Battery Charger For 220 Kv And 132 Kv Substations Under Etd, Mainpuri
|
| Description |
Supply Of Portable Battery Charger For 220 Kv And 132 Kv Substations Under Etd, Mainpuri
|
| Organisation | UP Power Transmission Corp.Ltd (Operation) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPTCL_1067627_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ETC-62/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 1300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE ETC ALIGARH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2005227 |
| Start Date | November 17, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2025
Expired 280 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreProviding 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Providing 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Read moreSupply of 120w led flood lights at 220 132 kv substations under etd mainpuri
Supply of 120w led flood lights at 220 132 kv substations under etd mainpuri
Read moreReplacement of 132 kv pt and 132 kv isolator at 220 kv ssubstation etah under etd mainpuri.
Replacement of 132 kv pt and 132 kv isolator at 220 kv ssubstation etah under etd mainpuri
Read moreConstruction of 132 kv and 33 kv bay for 40 mva transformer at 220 132 kv sub station mainpuri under etd mainpuri
Construction of 132 kv and 33 kv bay for 40 mva transformer at 220 132 kv sub station mainpuri under etd mainpuri
Read moreSupply of hardware fitting at various 220 132 kv substations under electricity transmission division, mainpuri
Supply of hardware fitting at various 220 132 kv substations under electricity transmission division, mainpuri
Read moreConstruction of 220 kv and 132 kv ict bay at 220 kv sub station etah under etd mainpuri
Construction of 220 kv and 132 kv ict bay at 220 kv sub station etah under etd mainpuri
Read moreSupply and replacement of defective battery charger and battery at 220 kv substation badaun 132 kv substation ujhani 132 kv substation bilsi and 132 kv substation sahaswan under etd badaun
Supply and replacement of defective battery charger and battery at 220 kv substation badaun 132 kv substation ujhani 132 kv substation bilsi and 132 kv substation sahaswan under etd badaun
Read moreInstallation shifting carriage of 132 33 kv 40 mva transformer at 220 kv ss mainpuri under etd mainpuri
Installation shifting carriage of 132 33 kv 40 mva transformer at 220 kv ss mainpuri under etd mainpuri
Read moreCentrifuging of transformer oil at various 220kv and 132 kv substations under etd mainpuri
Centrifuging of transformer oil at various 220kv and 132 kv substations under etd mainpuri
Read moreof your Industry type