Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of 120 W Led Flood Lights At 220 132 Kv Substations Under Etd Mainpuri
|
| Description |
Supply Of 120 W Led Flood Lights At 220 132 Kv Substations Under Etd Mainpuri
|
| Organisation | UP Power Transmission Corp.Ltd (Operation) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPTCL_1025418_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ETC-04/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 1900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE ETC ALIGARH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1883208 |
| Start Date | May 13, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/05/2025
Expired 471 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreSupply of portable battery charger for 220 kv and 132 kv substations under etd, mainpuri
Supply of portable battery charger for 220 kv and 132 kv substations under etd, mainpuri
Read moreReplacement of 132 kv pt and 132 kv isolator at 220 kv ssubstation etah under etd mainpuri.
Replacement of 132 kv pt and 132 kv isolator at 220 kv ssubstation etah under etd mainpuri
Read moreConstruction of 132 kv and 33 kv bay for 40 mva transformer at 220 132 kv sub station mainpuri under etd mainpuri
Construction of 132 kv and 33 kv bay for 40 mva transformer at 220 132 kv sub station mainpuri under etd mainpuri
Read moreConstruction of 220 kv and 132 kv ict bay at 220 kv sub station etah under etd mainpuri
Construction of 220 kv and 132 kv ict bay at 220 kv sub station etah under etd mainpuri
Read moreInstallation shifting carriage of 132 33 kv 40 mva transformer at 220 kv ss mainpuri under etd mainpuri
Installation shifting carriage of 132 33 kv 40 mva transformer at 220 kv ss mainpuri under etd mainpuri
Read moreCentrifuging of transformer oil at various 220kv and 132 kv substations under etd mainpuri
Centrifuging of transformer oil at various 220kv and 132 kv substations under etd mainpuri
Read moreEarthing of delta point of various transformer with main earthmate at various 220 and 132 kv substations under etd mainpuri
Earthing of delta point of various transformer with main earthmate at various 220 and 132 kv substations under etd mainpuri
Read moreConstruction of 132 kv shree cement bay at 220 kv sub station etah under etd mainpuri
Construction of 132 kv shree cement bay at 220 kv sub station etah under etd mainpuri
Read moreSupply of hardware fitting at various 220 132 kv substations under electricity transmission division, mainpuri
Supply of hardware fitting at various 220 132 kv substations under electricity transmission division, mainpuri
Read moreof your Industry type