Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Interactive Flat Panel,Ops,Stylish Pen,Warranty 3 Years,Installation
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Technical Education and Man Power Planning Department Madhya Pradesh | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4604533 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 08, 2024 23:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 923 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
CAPITAL TRADERS
697860
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A.K. ENTERPRISES | - | 18-02-2024 10:28:15 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 2 | AADRIKA AUTOMATION (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 23-02-2024 17:08:13 | BIS License | Disqualified |
| 3 | Advent Associates | - | 21-02-2024 11:42:24 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 4 | ALFA ELECTRONICS & SCIENTIFIC CORP. | - | 23-02-2024 10:42:17 | Offline upload | Disqualified |
| 5 | ANTRAX TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 23-02-2024 17:50:05 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 6 | CAPITAL TRADERS | - | 16-02-2024 10:53:51 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 7 | DIAGNOSTICS & SCIENTIFIC SUPPLIERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 23-02-2024 11:22:12 | Offline upload | Disqualified |
| 8 | M/S I T WORLD | - | 23-02-2024 17:29:07 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | MARS EDPAL INSTRUMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED. | - | 23-02-2024 13:50:19 | Offline upload | Disqualified |
| 10 | PENTAGON TECH FUSION SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 23-02-2024 18:35:56 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 11 | PROMINE INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 23-02-2024 17:29:36 | Vendor Assessed | Disqualified |
| 12 | VIRSA THE DIGITAL LEARNING PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 20-02-2024 14:37:45 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CAPITAL TRADERS | Item Categories : Interactive flat panel,OPS,stylish Pen,Warranty 3 years,Installation | 697860.00 | L1 |
| 2 | A.K. ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Interactive flat panel,OPS,stylish Pen,Warranty 3 years,Installation | 723300.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Advent Associates | Item Categories : Interactive flat panel,OPS,stylish Pen,Warranty 3 years,Installation | 740000.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Interactive flat panel | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 467800.000 |
| OPS | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 131780.000 |
| stylish Pen | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 49780.000 |
| Warranty 3 years | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 40000.000 |
| Installation | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 8500.000 |
Hiring of not less than 500tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crusher for crushing total quantity of 39lt of coal to -100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of 1 crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and loading the crushed coal at rg oc-iii project, rg-2 area for a period of 3 years. in division no:corp-mp.
Hiring of not less than 500tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crusher for crushing total quantity of 39lt of coal to -100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of 1 crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and loading the crushed coal at rg oc-iii project, rg-2 area for a period of 3 years. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreHiring of not less than 500tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crusher for crushing total quantity of 39lt of coal to -100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of 1 crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and loading the crushed coal at rg oc-iii project, rg-2 area for a period of 3 years. in division no:corp-mp.
Hiring of not less than 500tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crusher for crushing total quantity of 39lt of coal to -100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of 1 crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and loading the crushed coal at rg oc-iii project, rg-2 area for a period of 3 years. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreHiring of 2 (two) nos not less than 500 tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crushers for crushing of 47.4 lt of coal to (-)100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and conveying the crushed coal on to sccl conveyors including operation and maintenance of the crusher/semi-mobile crusher and other allied jobs for a period of 3 years at ktk oc-iii, bhp area. in division no:corp-mp.
Hiring of 2 (two) nos not less than 500 tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crushers for crushing of 47.4 lt of coal to (-)100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and conveying the crushed coal on to sccl conveyors including operation and maintenance of the crusher/semi-mobile crusher and other allied jobs for a period of 3 years at ktk oc-iii, bhp area. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreHiring of 2 (two) nos not less than 500 tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crushers for crushing of 47.4 lt of coal to (-)100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and conveying the crushed coal on to sccl conveyors including operation and maintenance of the crusher/semi-mobile crusher and other allied jobs for a period of 3 years at ktk oc-iii, bhp area. in division no:corp-mp.
Hiring of 2 (two) nos not less than 500 tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crushers for crushing of 47.4 lt of coal to (-)100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and conveying the crushed coal on to sccl conveyors including operation and maintenance of the crusher/semi-mobile crusher and other allied jobs for a period of 3 years at ktk oc-iii, bhp area. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreInteractive panel with 3 years warranty,video conferencing ptz camera,ops for the interactive panel
Read more
Interactive panel with 3 years warranty,video conferencing ptz camera,ops for the interactive panel
Read more
of your Industry type