Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Interactive Flat Panel 75,Interactive Flat Panel 65,Installation,Training,Warranty
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Higher Education | Ministry of Education |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4564595 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 01, 2024 21:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 933 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
AGMATEL INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1314277
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AADRIKA AUTOMATION (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 19-02-2024 15:38:36 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | ACCURATE SURVEILLANCE INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 13-02-2024 17:43:16 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | AGMATEL INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 19-02-2024 15:22:12 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | PADAMALAXMI TRADINGS AND HOLDINGS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 19-02-2024 14:58:14 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | VIRSA THE DIGITAL LEARNING PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 09-02-2024 10:05:52 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AGMATEL INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : interactive Flat Panel 75,interactive Flat Panel 65,Installation,Training,Warranty | 1314277.00 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| interactive Flat Panel 75 | NA | BOQ Item | 7 | ₹ 1185394.000 |
| interactive Flat Panel 65 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 128880.000 |
| Installation | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1.000 |
| Training | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1.000 |
| Warranty | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1.000 |
Supply, installation & training of hydro-meteorological, geo-technical & seismic instruments for kosi barrage as per dam safety act-2021
Supply, installation & training of hydro-meteorological, geo-technical & seismic instruments for kosi barrage as per dam safety act-2021
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of automation panel for existing pumps at raw water pumping station at guirim bardez, goa
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of automation panel for existing pumps at raw water pumping station at guirim bardez, goa
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning (sitc) of building indoor panel, lt cable with all associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning (sitc) of building indoor panel, lt cable with all associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Read more65 inch interactive flat panel,interactive flat panel 65 inch,65 inch interactive panel,75 inch int
Read more
75" interactive flat panel for school and college,65" interactive flat panel for school and college
Read more
of your Industry type