Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Bhm Ao/Civil/2024 25/04, Dated 12.11.2024
Description
Laying Vitrified Tiles Instead Of Existing Artificial Stone Flooring With Allied Works At C Type Qtr. Building At Sainthia 132/33 Kv Sub Station, Wbsetcl
Organisation WEST BENGAL STATE ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION COMPANY LIMITED | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_SETCL_768020_1
Reference
Number
BHM-AO/CIVIL/2024-25/04, DATED- 12.11.2024
Tender Fee 0
EMD 4400
Tender Value -
Place Sainthia 132/33KV SubStation
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1700709

Start Date November 20, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 04/12/2024

Expired 641 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.