Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Akd 282 /25 Marangattilthazham Panthalamavunkal Road Tile Paving In Aikkaranag G P In Ward 6
|
| Description |
Akd 282 /25 Marangattilthazham Panthalamavunkal Road Tile Paving In Aikkaranag G P In Ward 6
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_730812_1 |
|
Reference Number |
71/AE/LSGD/AKD/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8475 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Aikkaranad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1165991 |
| Start Date | January 29, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2025
Expired 576 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Concrete paving at madhura estate 2,4 and 5th cross in ward no. 44, hubballi
Concrete paving at madhura estate 2,4 and 5th cross in ward no. 44, hubballi
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc paving in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc paving in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Read morePcc paving work in ward no. 02, extending from kuldeep manjhi's house (at baua ji market) to ghosha manjhi's house.
Pcc paving work in ward no. 02, extending from kuldeep manjhi's house (at baua ji market) to ghosha manjhi's house.
Read moreConstruction of playground in block campus kudhani (turki) in nagar panchayat turki-kudhani in ward no-6 under mmssvy
Construction of playground in block campus kudhani (turki) in nagar panchayat turki-kudhani in ward no-6 under mmssvy
Read moreRepair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Repair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Read moreDevelopment of cc drain in p b road from kabarasthan side upto rajakaluve in ward no 15 comes under city corporation davangere
Development of cc drain in p b road from kabarasthan side upto rajakaluve in ward no 15 comes under city corporation davangere
Read moreAkd 287/25 erumachali kanjiraveli padam road tile paving in ward 14 aikkaranad g p
Akd 287/25 erumachali kanjiraveli padam road tile paving in ward 14 aikkaranad g p
Read moreAkd 305/25 paving interlocking tile at thenganal peedika greenland road in ward 2
Akd 305/25 paving interlocking tile at thenganal peedika greenland road in ward 2
Read moreAkd 285/25 link road retarring in ward 9 aikkaranad g p
Akd 285/25 link road retarring in ward 9 aikkaranad g p
Read moreof your Industry type