Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
17/Ae/Li Dand Ew/Kdklm/25 Kodikkulam Gp 64/24 25 Construction Of Thavikallu Thalakkamburam Side Protection Wall In Ward 6
|
| Description |
17/Ae/Li Dand Ew/Kdklm/25 Kodikkulam Gp Proj.No.64/2024 25 Construction Of Thavikallu Thalakkamburam Side Protection Wall In Ward 6
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_704554_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender 17/AE/LIDandEW/KDKLM/25 |
| Tender Fee | 575 |
| EMD | 6480 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KODIKLAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1102031 |
| Start Date | November 11, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/11/2024
Expired 657 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender 10/ae/lidandew/kdklm/25 vandamattom mcf renovation-kodikkulam gp ward 9
Tender 10/ae/lidandew/kdklm/25 vandamattom mcf renovation-kodikkulam gp ward 9
Read moreTender 13/ae/lidandew/kdklm/25 proj 60 kodikkulam gp nedumattam school maintenance-roofing work
Tender 13/ae/lidandew/kdklm/25 proj 60 kodikkulam gp nedumattam school maintenance-roofing work
Read more20/ae/lidandew/kdklm/25 kodikkulam gp nedumattom school child friendly class room maintenance-kodikkulam gp-proj no 85/2024-25
20/ae/lidandew/kdklm/25 kodikkulam gp nedumattom school child friendly class room maintenance-kodikkulam gp-proj no 85/2024-25
Read more16/ae/lidandew/kdklm/25 kodikkulam gp-proj.no.61/24-25-koduveli thadikkayam road maintenance in ward- 4
16/ae/lidandew/kdklm/25 kodikkulam gp-proj.no.61/24-25-koduveli thadikkayam road maintenance in ward- 4
Read more19/ae/lidandew/kdklm/25 kodikkulam gp pepathikkal road concrete ward 11-road concrete-proj no 75/25
19/ae/lidandew/kdklm/25 kodikkulam gp pepathikkal road concrete ward 11-road concrete-proj no 75/25
Read moreTender 12/ae/lidandew/kdklm/25 kodikkulam gp prno 65 minipadi ozhakodu road drainage construction ward 12
Tender 12/ae/lidandew/kdklm/25 kodikkulam gp prno 65 minipadi ozhakodu road drainage construction ward 12
Read more21/ae/lidandew/kdklm/25 kodikkulam gp ward 11 pr no 106 paluppadam road concrete-road concrete
21/ae/lidandew/kdklm/25 kodikkulam gp ward 11 pr no 106 paluppadam road concrete-road concrete
Read more44/ae/lidandew/kdklm kodikkulam gp nhm upgradation of west kodikkulam ph subcenter in to health and wellness centre
44/ae/lidandew/kdklm kodikkulam gp nhm upgradation of west kodikkulam ph subcenter in to health and wellness centre
Read moreTender 5/ae/lidandew/kdklm/25 kodikkulam gp-proj.no.49/2024-25-green valley road concreting in ward -2
Kodikkulam gp-proj.no.49/2024-25-green valley road concreting in ward -2
Read moreTender 51/ae/lidandew/kdklm/24 proj 197 kodikkulam gp-construction of retaining wall in kodikkulam grama panchayath office compound
Tender 51/ae/lidandew/kdklm/24 proj 197 kodikkulam gp-construction of retaining wall in kodikkulam grama panchayath office compound
Read moreof your Industry type