Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender 13/Ae/Li Dand Ew/Kdklm/25 Proj 60 Kodikkulam Gp Nedumattam School Maintenance Roofing Work
|
| Description |
Tender 13/Ae/Li Dand Ew/Kdklm/25 Proj 60 Kodikkulam Gp Nedumattam School Maintenance Roofing Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_703466_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender 13/AE/LIDandEW/KDKLM/25 |
| Tender Fee | 1260 |
| EMD | 14282 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KODIKLAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1099935 |
| Start Date | November 07, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2024
Expired 658 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender 51/ae/lidandew/kdklm/24 proj 197 kodikkulam gp-construction of retaining wall in kodikkulam grama panchayath office compound
Tender 51/ae/lidandew/kdklm/24 proj 197 kodikkulam gp-construction of retaining wall in kodikkulam grama panchayath office compound
Read moreTender 10/ae/lidandew/kdklm/25 vandamattom mcf renovation-kodikkulam gp ward 9
Tender 10/ae/lidandew/kdklm/25 vandamattom mcf renovation-kodikkulam gp ward 9
Read more20/ae/lidandew/kdklm/25 kodikkulam gp nedumattom school child friendly class room maintenance-kodikkulam gp-proj no 85/2024-25
20/ae/lidandew/kdklm/25 kodikkulam gp nedumattom school child friendly class room maintenance-kodikkulam gp-proj no 85/2024-25
Read more19/ae/lidandew/kdklm/25 kodikkulam gp pepathikkal road concrete ward 11-road concrete-proj no 75/25
19/ae/lidandew/kdklm/25 kodikkulam gp pepathikkal road concrete ward 11-road concrete-proj no 75/25
Read moreTender 14/ae/lidandew/kdklm/25 kodikkulam gp ward 8 childrens friendly village park construction-proj 84/25 nedumattom school childrens park
Tender 14/ae/lidandew/kdklm/25 kodikkulam gp ward 8 childrens friendly village park construction-proj 84/25 nedumattom school childrens park
Read moreTender 12/ae/lidandew/kdklm/25 kodikkulam gp prno 65 minipadi ozhakodu road drainage construction ward 12
Tender 12/ae/lidandew/kdklm/25 kodikkulam gp prno 65 minipadi ozhakodu road drainage construction ward 12
Read moreTender 55/ae/lidandew/kdklm/24 proj 202 kudumbasree kulirma jenakya hotel maintenance
Tender 55/ae/lidandew/kdklm/24 proj 202 kudumbasree kulirma jenakya hotel maintenance
Read more44/ae/lidandew/kdklm kodikkulam gp nhm upgradation of west kodikkulam ph subcenter in to health and wellness centre
44/ae/lidandew/kdklm kodikkulam gp nhm upgradation of west kodikkulam ph subcenter in to health and wellness centre
Read more18/ae/lidandew/kdklm/25 kodikkulam gp-proj. no.74/2024-25-maintenance of parappuzha palli vadakkumpadam road in ward -1
18/ae/lidandew/kdklm/25 kodikkulam gp-proj. no.74/2024-25-maintenance of parappuzha palli vadakkumpadam road in ward -1
Read moreTender 5/ae/lidandew/kdklm/25 kodikkulam gp-proj.no.49/2024-25-green valley road concreting in ward -2
Kodikkulam gp-proj.no.49/2024-25-green valley road concreting in ward -2
Read moreof your Industry type