Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Drain From Mandir Tubewell To Charka Pukur At Damra ( Activity Code 98522886)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Drain From Mandir Tubewell To Charka Pukur At Damra ( Activity Code 98522886)&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_780863_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIeT-14 of 2024-25 Sl No-04 |
| Tender Fee | 900 |
| EMD | 3672 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DAMRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1730231 |
| Start Date | December 09, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2024
Expired 626 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete drain with cover from mrityunjoy metes house to ramkrishna mondals house at moukhira
Construction of concrete drain with cover from mrityunjoy metes house to ramkrishna mondals house at moukhira
Read moreImprovement development of lane and drain from birender house to pappu house (in front of devta mandir) in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd, m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Improvement development of lane and drain from birender house to pappu house (in front of devta mandir) in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd, m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from hari pukur to jore at beldanga ( activity code -98509332)
Construction of concrete drain from hari pukur to jore at beldanga ( activity code -98509332)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from sushanta bhunias land to tal pukur at sanmurah, activity code - 115499883
Construction of concrete drain from sushanta bhunias land to tal pukur at sanmurah, activity code - 115499883
Read moreConcrete drain with cover from sukhen ghosh house to mallick pukur par at bharatpur (activity code-91681317)
Concrete drain with cover from sukhen ghosh house to mallick pukur par at bharatpur (activity code-91681317)
Read moreCc drain from manasa mandir to talbona pukur at juinta mouza sansad no 7 ts activity code- 67222781
Cc drain from manasa mandir to talbona pukur at juinta mouza sansad no 7 ts activity code- 67222781
Read moreCc drain from manasa mandir to talbona pukur at juinta mouza sansad no 7 ts activity code- 67222781
Cc drain from manasa mandir to talbona pukur at juinta mouza sansad no 7 ts activity code- 67222781
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with cover slab from maliara nimu chowdhury house to ranisayer pukur activity code 110007942
Construction of concrete drain with cover slab from maliara nimu chowdhury house to ranisayer pukur activity code 110007942&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain near patpur panda hari mandir. activity code - 97493284
Construction of concrete drain near patpur panda hari mandir. activity code - 97493284
Read moreConstrution of concrete road from thakur pukur kone domna pukur at srirampur at kaiti g.p ( activity code- 89217869 )
Constrution of concrete&#x0d road from thakur pukur&#x0d kone domna pukur at&#x0d srirampur at kaiti g.p (&#x0d activity code- 89217869 )
Read moreof your Industry type