Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Drain With Cover Slab From Maliara Nimu Chowdhury House To Ranisayer Pukur Activity Code 110007942
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Drain With Cover Slab From Maliara Nimu Chowdhury House To Ranisayer Pukur Activity Code 110007942&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_843141_11 |
|
Reference Number |
02//MGP/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MALIARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1881179 |
| Start Date | May 09, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/05/2025
Expired 478 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Conc drain with cover slab from maliara panchanan tola tube well to dama pukur under maliara gram panchayet id 67851356
Conc drain with cover slab from maliara panchanan tola tube well to dama pukur under maliara gram panchayet id 67851356
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with cover slab from nimai ghoshal house to panchanan tala more via baban pathak house at maliara activity code 67851381
Construction of concrete drain with cover slab from nimai ghoshal house to panchanan tala more via baban pathak house at maliara activity code 67851381 &#x0d
Read moreCostruction of concrete road from kebol sen house to rajen dom house at maliara under maliara gp under activity code 95212571
Costruction of concrete road from kebol sen house to rajen dom house at maliara under maliara gp under activity code 95212571&#x0d
Read moreConcrete drain with cover from sukhen ghosh house to mallick pukur par at bharatpur (activity code-91681317)
Concrete drain with cover from sukhen ghosh house to mallick pukur par at bharatpur (activity code-91681317)
Read moreConstruction of pcc drain with cover slab from thakro pukur towards kumor pukur at dongra village activity id 40212028
Construction of pcc drain with cover slab from thakro pukur towards kumor pukur at dongra village activity id 40212028
Read moreConstrution of concrete road from thakur pukur kone domna pukur at srirampur at kaiti g.p ( activity code- 89217869 )
Constrution of concrete&#x0d road from thakur pukur&#x0d kone domna pukur at&#x0d srirampur at kaiti g.p (&#x0d activity code- 89217869 )
Read moreConc drain with cover slab from maliara tewary para monsamondir to hari mondir under maliara gram panchayet id 67851404
Conc drain with cover slab from maliara tewary para monsamondir to hari mondir under maliara gram panchayet id 67851404
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from hari pukur to jore at beldanga ( activity code -98509332)
Construction of concrete drain from hari pukur to jore at beldanga ( activity code -98509332)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete protechtion wall at dilar pukur mouza bandarbani paschim activity code 115505997
&#x0d construction of concrete protechtion wall at dilar pukur mouza bandarbani paschim activity code 115505997&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConc drain with cover slab from maliara mahadani durga mondir to panchanontola icds centre under maliara gram panchayet id 67851325
Conc drain with cover slab from maliara mahadani durga mondir to panchanontola icds centre under maliara gram panchayet id 67851325
Read moreof your Industry type