Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Proximity Switch Test Bench For Perpendicular Movement As Per Technical Specifications In Annexure A.
|
| Description |
Supply Of Proximity Switch Test Bench For Perpendicular Movement As Per Technical Specifications In Annexure A.
|
| Organisation | Electronics Corporation of India Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | CD-PT-2526-006 |
|
Reference Number |
CD-PT-2526-006 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hyderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.ecil.co.in/eps/rfq/nitPublishAnonymous.do?nitId=1225970 |
| Start Date | July 30, 2025 21:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2025
Expired 382 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of proximity switch test bench for axial movement as per technical specifications in annexure-a.
Supply of proximity switch test bench for axial movement as per technical specifications in annexure-a.
Read moreTest bench for brake control panel of lhb technical specifications attached as per annexure a
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreW97017101065 proximity switch test bench p/n 4576-01-701,w97017101065_ 2 proximity switch test benc
Read more
W97017101065 proximity switch test bench p/n 4576-01-701,w97017101065_ 2 proximity switch test benc
Read more
Supply, installation & commissioning of arno test bench along with all accessories as per technical specifications attached as annexure-a
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreComputerized sab test bench as per the enclosed technical specifications.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of precision digital linearity test jig note: technical specifications as per annexure-a
Supply of precision digital linearity test jig note: technical specifications as per annexure-a
Read moreof your Industry type