Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
W97017101065 Proximity Switch Test Bench Size: P/N 4576 01 701
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6048732 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 12, 2025 16:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/03/2025
Expired 529 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Anupam Kushwaha
Ministry:
Ministry Of Heavy Industries And Public Enterprises
Department:
Department Of Heavy Industry
Organisation:
Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited (bhel)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JAYASHREE ELECTRON PVT LTD | Make : JAYASHREE Model : PROXIMITY SWITCH TESTING BOX Title : W97017101065 PROXIMITY SWITCH TEST BENCH SIZE: P/N 4576-01-701 | 19-03-2025 15:03:49 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | M/S INFRA ENTERPRISES | Make : PROXIMITY SWITCH TEST BENCH Model : 4576-01-701 Title : W97017101065 PROXIMITY SWITCH TEST BENCH SIZE: P/N 4576-01-701 | 20-03-2025 17:09:27 | MSE | Qualified |