Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hosting, Re Design And Management Of Website Of Hci, Male, Maldives
|
| Description |
Hosting, Re Design And Management Of Website Of Hci, Male, Maldives
|
| Organisation | Ministry of External Affairs | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MEA_770502_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Mal/Admn/815/2/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | High Commission of India, Male, Maldives |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1074342 |
| Start Date | September 05, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2024
Expired 708 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Work of project management consultancy including design & review of documents, commissioning of upgradation works for bbmp stps of mahadevpura(1.25mld), munnekolalu(1mld), bhattrahalli(1mld), ibblur(500kld)and new tavarekere(1mld).
Work of project management consultancy including design & review of documents, commissioning of upgradation works for bbmp stps of mahadevpura(1.25mld), munnekolalu(1mld), bhattrahalli(1mld), ibblur(500kld)and new tavarekere(1mld).
Read moreAppointment of project management consultant services for the work of up-gradation of phc to chc ( non fru chc/block phc) at hudikeri, ponnampet taluk, kodagu district.
Appointment of project management consultant services for the work of up-gradation of phc to chc ( non fru chc/block phc) at hudikeri, ponnampet taluk, kodagu district.
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreProviding project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Providing project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Read moreTender for hosting, re-design and management of website
The embassy of india, beirut invites bids from reputed agencies, for redesign, hosting and maintenance of the website of the embassy.
Read moreTender for hosting, re-design, management and maintenance of website of cgi medan
The consulate general of india, medan invites bids from reputed agencies for hosting, re-design, management and maintenance of the website of the cgi medan
Read moreTender for hosting, re-design and management of website of embassy of india , tashkent
Tender for hosting, re-design and management of website of embassy of india , tashkent
Read moreTender for hosting, re-design and management of website of embassy of india, kinshasa
Tender for hosting, re-design and management of website of embassy of india, kinshasa
Read moreof your Industry type