Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🌐 Tender Invitation: Hosting & Redesign Of High Commission Of India, Canberra Website 🌐 The High Commission Of India, Canberra, Invites Tenders From Experienced Vendors For The Hosting, Re Design, And Management Of Its Official Website. 🖥️ 📆 Submission Deadline: May 03, 2024, 4:00 Pm The Project Scope Includes The Provision Of Robust Hosting Services, A User Friendly Website Design, And Ongoing Management To Ensure The Website's Effectiveness And Security. Interested Parties Should Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Project Timelines, By The Specified Deadline. Keywords: Tender, Website Hosting, Website Redesign, High Commission Of India, Canberra, Government Website, Web Management, It Services| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For Hosting, Re Design And Management Of Website Of High Commission Of India, Canberra.
|
| Description |
Tender For Hosting, Re Design And Management Of Website Of High Commission Of India, Canberra.
|
| Organisation | High Commission of India, Canberra | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_HCoIC_752485_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CAN/IT/885/01/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HCI Canberra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1055777 |
| Start Date | April 17, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/05/2024
Expired 853 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreReguest for proposal for selection of master system lntegrator (msi) to design, suppty, lmplement, lntegrate and commission electronic enforcement systems (itms) at identified high-risk and risk density corridors and critical locations for bihar state and operate & maintain the systems for a period of 10 years on ppp basis
Reguest for proposal for selection of master system lntegrator (msi) to design, suppty, lmplement, lntegrate and commission electronic enforcement systems (itms) at identified high-risk and risk density corridors and critical locations for bihar state and operate & maintain the systems for a period of 10 years on ppp basis
Read moreTender for hosting, re-design and management of website
The embassy of india, beirut invites bids from reputed agencies, for redesign, hosting and maintenance of the website of the embassy.
Read moreTender for hosting, re-design and management of website of high commission of india, accra, ghana
Tender for hosting, re-design and management of website of high commission of india, accra, ghana
Read moreTender for hosting, re-design and management of website of high commission of india, yaounde, cameroon
Tender for hosting, re-design and management of website of high commission of india, yaounde, cameroon
Read moreTender for designing, hosting and management of website of consulate general of india, brisbane, australia
Tender for designing, hosting and management of website of consulate general of india, brisbane, australia
Read moreTender for hosting, re-design, management and maintenance of website of cgi medan
The consulate general of india, medan invites bids from reputed agencies for hosting, re-design, management and maintenance of the website of the cgi medan
Read moreTender for hosting, management and maintenance of website of high commission of india, colombo
Tender for hosting, management and maintenance of website of high commission of india, colombo
Read moreTender for hosting, re-design and management of website of embassy of india , tashkent
Tender for hosting, re-design and management of website of embassy of india , tashkent
Read moreTender for hosting, re-design and management of website of embassy of india, kinshasa
Tender for hosting, re-design and management of website of embassy of india, kinshasa
Read moreof your Industry type