Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ie For Construction Of 6 Lane Zirakpur Bypass (Starting From Junction With Nh7 (Zirakpur Patiala) (Dc 0.000) And Ending At Junction With Nh5 (Zirakpur Parwanoo) (Dc 16.800) (Total Length 19.200 Km) In Punjab And Haryana Under Nh(o) On Ham
|
| Description |
Ie For Construction Of 6 Lane Zirakpur Bypass (Starting From Junction With Nh7 (Zirakpur Patiala) (Dc 0.000) And Ending At Junction With Nh5 (Zirakpur Parwanoo) (Dc 16.800) (Total Length 19.200 Km) In Punjab And Haryana Under Nh(o) On Ham
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_225263_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PUNDIV 22011/1/2025 Punjab Division e 273095 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=252055 |
| Start Date | January 30, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/10/2025
Expired 315 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const. of 6 lane zirakpur bypass starting from junc. with nh7 zirakpur patiala dc 0.000 and ending at junc. with nh5 zirakpur parwanoo dc 16.800 tl 19.200 km in punjab and haryana under nh(o) on ham
Const. of 6 lane zirakpur bypass starting from junc. with nh7 zirakpur patiala dc 0.000 and ending at junc. with nh5 zirakpur parwanoo dc 16.800 tl 19.200 km in punjab and haryana under nh(o) on ham
Read moreConst. of 6lane zirakpur bypass starting frm junc. with nh7 zirakpur patiala ch.0.000 and ending at junc with nh5 zirakpur parwanoo ch.16.800 tl 19.200 km in punjab and haryana under nh(o) on ham
Const. of 6lane zirakpur bypass starting frm junc. with nh7 zirakpur patiala ch.0.000 and ending at junc with nh5 zirakpur parwanoo ch.16.800 tl 19.200 km in punjab and haryana under nh(o) on ham
Read moreConstruction of 6 lane zirakpur bypass (pkg i) (ing from junction with nh7 (zirakpur patiala) (design ch. 0.000) and ending at (design ch. 8.500) near kishanpura (total length 9.800 km) in punjab under nh (o) on ham
Construction of 6 lane zirakpur bypass (pkg i) (ing from junction with nh7 (zirakpur patiala) (design ch. 0.000) and ending at (design ch. 8.500) near kishanpura (total length 9.800 km) in punjab under nh (o) on ham
Read more4l of badvel to nellore sec of nh 67 (for connecting krishnapatnam port) in andhra pradesh pkg 2 starting near bedusupalli vill (dc 680.500) and ending near guruvindapudi vill (dc 739.094) with dl 58.594 kms on ham under nh(o)
4l of badvel to nellore sec of nh 67 (for connecting krishnapatnam port) in andhra pradesh pkg 2 starting near bedusupalli vill (dc 680.500) and ending near guruvindapudi vill (dc 739.094) with dl 58.594 kms on ham under nh(o)
Read moreFour laning of badvel to nellore section of nh67 on ham pkg-3 ing near yeturu vill (design ch.705.048) and ending near guruvindapudi vill (dc.739.094) with design length of 34.046 kms under nh(o) in the state of andhra pradesh.
Four laning of badvel to nellore section of nh67 on ham pkg-3 ing near yeturu vill (design ch.705.048) and ending near guruvindapudi vill (dc.739.094) with design length of 34.046 kms under nh(o) in the state of andhra pradesh.
Read moreof your Industry type