Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Invitation For Bids: Construction Of Drain At Chhotto Simulia 🌫️ The Zilla Parishad, Under The State Government And Union Territories, Invites Bids For The Construction Of A Drain From The House Of Prasun Hazra To The House Of Gandhi Hazra In Chhotto Simulia, Under Bilkumari Gp, Activity Code 96569253. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 19, 2024, 2:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 1000 Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 7000 Interested Contractors Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications, Cost Estimates, And A Timeline For Project Completion, Adhering To The Guidelines Provided In The Tender Document. Keywords: Construction, Drain, Chhotto Simulia, Zilla Parishad, State Govt. And Ut, Tender, Bid Submission, Emd, Activity Code 96569253| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain From House Of Sahid Sekh To The House Of Denai Sekh At Bilkumari Purbapara Under Bilkumari Gp Activity Code 90888624
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain From House Of Sahid Sekh To The House Of Denai Sekh At Bilkumari Purbapara Under Bilkumari Gp Activity Code 90888624
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_704566_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/NADIA/BILKUMARI GP/NIET - 05/BILK/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BILKUMARI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1539198 |
| Start Date | July 02, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2024
Expired 774 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreConstruction of drain from house of kuddus biswas to house of ajmas sekh at bilkumari colonypara sansad v under bilkumari gp activity code 109824810 (2025-2026)
Construction of drain from house of kuddus biswas to house of ajmas sekh at bilkumari colonypara sansad v under bilkumari gp activity code 109824810 (2025-2026)
Read moreConstruction of drain from house of sahabuddin mondal to akkas sk at bilkumari under bilkumari gp activity code 107583812.2023-24
Construction of drain from house of sahabuddin mondal to akkas sk at bilkumari under bilkumari gp activity code 107583812.2023-24
Read moreConstruction of building reparing and maintenance of bilkumari gp office at bilkumari under bilkumari gp activity code 68232884 23 24
Construction of building reparing and maintenance of bilkumari gp office at bilkumari under bilkumari gp activity code 68232884 23 24
Read moreConstruction of cc road from pmgsy road to the house of sahabuddin biswas at bilkumari under bilkumari gp. activity code- 58215644/22-23
Construction of cc road from pmgsy road to the house of sahabuddin biswas at bilkumari under bilkumari gp. activity code- 58215644/22-23
Read moreConstruction concrete road from nizam sekh house to hasem sekh house. activity code - 98029524
Construction concrete road from nizam sekh house to hasem sekh house. activity code - 98029524
Read moreConstruction of water treatment plant sajaldhara near bilkumari sub centre under bilkumari g.p. under bilkumari g.p. activity code 68213524_23_24
Construction of water treatment plant sajaldhara near bilkumari sub centre under bilkumari g.p. under bilkumari g.p. activity code 68213524_23_24
Read moreImplementation grey water management on arbetai and bilkumari imis village at bilkumari gp under sbm under nakashipara block activity code 66935878
Implementation grey water management on arbetai and bilkumari imis village at bilkumari gp under sbm under nakashipara block activity code 66935878
Read moreConstruction of road from sahid sekh house to anowar sekh house with protection wall
Construction of road from sahid sekh house to anowar sekh house with protection wall
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from rahim sekh house towards saheb sekh house. activity code-89442772, village- dangarpara.
Construction of concrete road from rahim sekh house towards saheb sekh house. activity code-89442772, village- dangarpara.
Read moreof your Industry type