Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain From House Of Sahabuddin Mondal To Akkas Sk At Bilkumari Under Bilkumari Gp Activity Code 107583812.2023 24
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain From House Of Sahabuddin Mondal To Akkas Sk At Bilkumari Under Bilkumari Gp Activity Code 107583812.2023 24
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_751914_3 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/NADIA/BILKUMARI GP/NIET - 07 /BILK/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BILKUMARI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1662027 |
| Start Date | September 16, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2024
Expired 705 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreConstruction of cc road from pmgsy road to the house of sahabuddin biswas at bilkumari under bilkumari gp. activity code- 58215644/22-23
Construction of cc road from pmgsy road to the house of sahabuddin biswas at bilkumari under bilkumari gp. activity code- 58215644/22-23
Read moreConstruction of drain from house of sahid sekh to the house of denai sekh at bilkumari purbapara under bilkumari gp activity code 90888624
Construction of drain from house of sahid sekh to the house of denai sekh at bilkumari purbapara under bilkumari gp activity code 90888624
Read moreConstruction of drinking water treatment plant mini sajaldhara near h/o sahabuddin biswas at bilkumari sansad i under bilkumari gp activity code 109807391 (2025-2026)
Construction of drinking water treatment plant mini sajaldhara near &#x0d h/o sahabuddin biswas at bilkumari sansad i under bilkumari gp activity code 109807391 (2025-2026)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of building reparing and maintenance of bilkumari gp office at bilkumari under bilkumari gp activity code 68232884 23 24
Construction of building reparing and maintenance of bilkumari gp office at bilkumari under bilkumari gp activity code 68232884 23 24
Read moreConstruction of drain from house of kuddus biswas to house of ajmas sekh at bilkumari colonypara sansad v under bilkumari gp activity code 109824810 (2025-2026)
Construction of drain from house of kuddus biswas to house of ajmas sekh at bilkumari colonypara sansad v under bilkumari gp activity code 109824810 (2025-2026)
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with soak pit from the house of sahabuddin mondal to jiyad mondal activity id 89288331
Construction of cover drain with soak pit from the house of sahabuddin mondal to jiyad mondal activity id 89288331
Read moreConstruction of drain from of musai sk house to telon sk at bilkumari 7 no sansad at bilkumari
Construction of drain from of musai sk house to telon sk at bilkumari 7 no sansad at bilkumari
Read moreActivity code 109684764 construction of pcc road from the house of sk akkas to panmchloki at sansad no 10
Activity code 109684764 construction of pcc road from the house of sk akkas to panmchloki at sansad no 10
Read moreRepairing of gurdwall house of akkas sk to house of raju sk at kudbapukur under hatinagar gp
Repairing of gurdwall house of akkas sk to house of raju sk at kudbapukur under hatinagar gp
Read moreof your Industry type