Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain From House Of Kuddus Biswas To House Of Ajmas Sekh At Bilkumari Colonypara Sansad V Under Bilkumari Gp Activity Code 109824810 (2025 2026)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain From House Of Kuddus Biswas To House Of Ajmas Sekh At Bilkumari Colonypara Sansad V Under Bilkumari Gp Activity Code 109824810 (2025 2026)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_854904_3 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/NADIA/BILKUMARI GP/NIET - 05 /BILK/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BILKUMARI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1913087 |
| Start Date | May 29, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/06/2025
Expired 453 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreConstruction of drain from house of sahid sekh to the house of denai sekh at bilkumari purbapara under bilkumari gp activity code 90888624
Construction of drain from house of sahid sekh to the house of denai sekh at bilkumari purbapara under bilkumari gp activity code 90888624
Read moreConstruction of drinking water treatment plant mini sajaldhara near h/o sahabuddin biswas at bilkumari sansad i under bilkumari gp activity code 109807391 (2025-2026)
Construction of drinking water treatment plant mini sajaldhara near &#x0d h/o sahabuddin biswas at bilkumari sansad i under bilkumari gp activity code 109807391 (2025-2026)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cc road from pmgsy road to the house of sahabuddin biswas at bilkumari under bilkumari gp. activity code- 58215644/22-23
Construction of cc road from pmgsy road to the house of sahabuddin biswas at bilkumari under bilkumari gp. activity code- 58215644/22-23
Read moreConstruction concrete road from nizam sekh house to hasem sekh house. activity code - 98029524
Construction concrete road from nizam sekh house to hasem sekh house. activity code - 98029524
Read moreConstruction of drain from the house of megha das to pond of kuyokata at kalibas sansad xx under bilkumari gp activity code 109822686 (2025-2026)
Construction of drain from the house of megha das to pond of kuyokata at kalibas sansad xx under bilkumari gp activity code 109822686 (2025-2026)
Read moreConstruction of drinking water treatment plant sajaldhara near bilkumari pukur par bus stand at sansad i under bilkumari gp activity code 91835623
Construction of drinking water treatment plant sajaldhara near bilkumari pukur par bus stand at sansad i under bilkumari gp activity code 91835623
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from sabita biswas house to sanko at ashrampara sansad (activity code- 90488241)
Construction of cover drain from sabita biswas house to sanko at ashrampara sansad (activity code- 90488241)
Read moreConstruction of drain from house of sahabuddin mondal to akkas sk at bilkumari under bilkumari gp activity code 107583812.2023-24
Construction of drain from house of sahabuddin mondal to akkas sk at bilkumari under bilkumari gp activity code 107583812.2023-24
Read moreConstruction of water treatment plant sajaldhara near bilkumari sub centre under bilkumari g.p. under bilkumari g.p. activity code 68213524_23_24
Construction of water treatment plant sajaldhara near bilkumari sub centre under bilkumari g.p. under bilkumari g.p. activity code 68213524_23_24
Read moreof your Industry type