Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Pala Municipality 198 2023 24 Kavikkunnu Drinking Water Project Maintenance In Pala Municipality Ward No 7 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Pala Municipality 198 2023 24 Kavikkunnu Drinking Water Project Maintenance In Pala Municipality Ward No 7 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_611357_11 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/2023-2024/3 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the AEE, Pala Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 04, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 997 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2023 24 pala municipality 198 2023 24 kavikkunnu drinking water project maintenance in pala municipality ward no 7 general civil work
Annual plan 2023 24 pala municipality 198 2023 24 kavikkunnu drinking water project maintenance in pala municipality ward no 7 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 pala municipality 198 2023 24 kavikkunnu drinking water project maintenance in pala municipality ward no 7 general civil work
Annual plan 2023 24 pala municipality 198 2023 24 kavikkunnu drinking water project maintenance in pala municipality ward no 7 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 pala muncipality-177 24 puthanpallikkunnu drinking water project-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 pala muncipality-177 24 puthanpallikkunnu drinking water project-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25/ pala municipality- 153/24-25 kanattupara drinking water project-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25/ pala municipality- 153/24-25 kanattupara drinking&#x0d water project-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 pala municipality 176 23 24 maintenace of arunapuram drinking water project in ward 22 general civil work
Annual plan 2023 24 pala municipality 176 23 24 maintenace of arunapuram drinking water project in ward 22 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 pala municipality 170 23 24 front office renovation pala municipality general civil work 1
Annual plan 2023 24 pala municipality 170 23 24 front office renovation pala municipality general civil work 1
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 pala municipality 170 23 24 front office renovation pala municipality general civil work 1
Annual plan 2023 24 pala municipality 170 23 24 front office renovation pala municipality general civil work 1
Read moreAnnual plan-277/23-24 pala municipality - mundaaankal pulimalakunnu drinking water project supplimentary estimate-general civil work-retender
Annual plan-277/23-24 pala municipality - mundaaankal pulimalakunnu drinking water project supplimentary estimate-general civil work-retender
Read moreAnnual plan-369/23-24 pala municipality-kaanattupara drinking water scheme -general civil work-retender
Annual plan-369/23-24 pala municipality-kaanattupara drinking water scheme -general civil work-retender
Read moreAnnual plan- pala municipality project no s0165/24-maintenance of premetric hostel-general electrical work-retender
Annual plan- pala municipality project&#x0d no s0165/24-maintenance of&#x0d premetric hostel-general electrical work-retender
Read moreof your Industry type