Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 277/23 24 Pala Municipality Mundaaankal Pulimalakunnu Drinking Water Project Supplimentary Estimate General Civil Work Retender
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 277/23 24 Pala Municipality Mundaaankal Pulimalakunnu Drinking Water Project Supplimentary Estimate General Civil Work Retender
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_667336_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/2023-2024/12 |
| Tender Fee | 810 |
| EMD | 9136 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pala Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1050216 |
| Start Date | June 14, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2024
Expired 801 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-369/23-24 pala municipality-kaanattupara drinking water scheme -general civil work-retender
Annual plan-369/23-24 pala municipality-kaanattupara drinking water scheme -general civil work-retender
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 pala municipality 198 2023 24 kavikkunnu drinking water project maintenance in pala municipality ward no 7 general civil work
Annual plan 2023 24 pala municipality 198 2023 24 kavikkunnu drinking water project maintenance in pala municipality ward no 7 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 pala municipality 198 2023 24 kavikkunnu drinking water project maintenance in pala municipality ward no 7 general civil work
Annual plan 2023 24 pala municipality 198 2023 24 kavikkunnu drinking water project maintenance in pala municipality ward no 7 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 pala municipality 198 2023 24 kavikkunnu drinking water project maintenance in pala municipality ward no 7 general civil work
Annual plan 2023 24 pala municipality 198 2023 24 kavikkunnu drinking water project maintenance in pala municipality ward no 7 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- pala municipality project no s0165/24-maintenance of premetric hostel-general electrical work-retender
Annual plan- pala municipality project&#x0d no s0165/24-maintenance of&#x0d premetric hostel-general electrical work-retender
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 pala municipality 274 24 199 22 23 supplimentary estimate municipal office maintenancne video conference room setting general civil work
Annual plan 2023 24 pala municipality 274/24 (199/22-23) supplimentary estimate municipal office maintenancne video conference room setting general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 pala municipality 84 ward 6 njondimakkal junction pulimalakunnu pulimalakkunnu elamthottam muringayil road improvement general civil work
Annual plan 2023 24 pala municipality 84 ward 6 njondimakkal junction pulimalakunnu pulimalakkunnu elamthottam muringayil road improvement general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 233 23 24 (255/22-23) supplimentary estimate improvement of ayurveda hospital ward no 1 pala municipality general civil work-e quotation
Annual plan 233 23 24 (255/22-23) supplimentary estimate improvement of ayurveda hospital ward no 1 pala municipality general civil work-e quotation
Read moreGeneral-mla ads 2023-24 sri.mani. c .kappan mla construction of pulimalakunnu road in pala municipality-ward 6-general civil work-retender
General-mla ads 2023-24 sri.mani. c .kappan mla construction of pulimalakunnu road in pala municipality-ward 6-general civil work-retender
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25/ pala municipality- 153/24-25 kanattupara drinking water project-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25/ pala municipality- 153/24-25 kanattupara drinking&#x0d water project-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type