Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
6(niq)/Ae Iii/Sil/Cpwd/2023 24/54
|
| Description |
Construction Of Indoor Stadium With Two Stores Two Mini Gymnasiums Physical Conditioning Hall Two Toilet Blocks And Viewers Gallery At Assam University Silchar Campus Sh Preparation Of Structural Drawing Indoor Stadium I/C Peb Structure Design And Detailing.
|
| Organisation | Central Public Works Department (CPWD) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 67902 |
|
Reference Number |
6(NIQ)/AE-III/SIL/CPWD/2023-24/54 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.cpwd.gov.in/cppcpwdtenderview.html?tid=6370776424637077642436373930322436284e4951292f41452d4949492f53494c2f435057442f323032332d32342f3534 |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 937 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read more6(niq)/ae-iii/sil/cpwd/2023-24/53
Construction of indoor stadium with two stores two mini gymnasiums physical conditioning hall two toilet blocks and viewers gallery at assam university silchar campus sh soil investigation report
Read moreNiq no. 54(6)/lesd-iii/2023-24/42
Moei, fans i/c street light, rmo pump in agup-ii colony, aliganj, lucknow. (sh:-renovation of type-vi qtr.)
Read moreNiq/ae/dcsd/cpwd/2023-24/54
Construction of the proposed ocr complex at birpur unit under sib patna.
Read more54(niq)/ae-iii/2024/258
Cleaning of roof, drain and open area at cpwd non residential campus ajmer rajasthan
Read more54(niq)ae-iii/2024/58
Repairing and servicing of water supply and sanitary connection at holiday home at ajmer (raj.)
Read more54(niq)ae-iii/2024/57
Miscellaneous urgent repair work of inspection bungalow at cpwd ajmer (raj,)
Read more54/niq/ae/iii/2024/91
A/r m/o to residential and non residential building of dgms ajmer. (sh: repairing damage portion of boundary wall)
Read more24/nit/ee/ae-iii/sil/cpwd/2023-24
Construction of multipurpose academic building ( vertical extension over economics commerce building of 2nd and 3rd floor ( ppgi) at assam university silchar campus ( sh:- providing and running of four (4) wheeler inspection vehicle like santro /tata indigo/ hyundai/ maruti wagon-r/swift d-zire or equivalent in best running condition ( with driver) and fuel for the office of the assistant engineer for scsd-iii silchar, cpwd.
Read moreof your Industry type