Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Laying New Drainage Line From Goyal Nagar House No. 421 To Shakti Nagar House No. 19 Under Ward 49 Of Zone 11.
|
| Description |
Providing And Laying New Drainage Line From Goyal Nagar House No. 421 To Shakti Nagar House No. 19 Under Ward 49 Of Zone 11. Second Call
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_307903_1 |
|
Reference Number |
34/EE/WWD/23-24/E-TENDER-G-14 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 8400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IMC INDORE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 14:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2023
Expired 1063 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Extention of piped water supply scheme in ward no-19 under nagar parishad chakia.
Extention of piped water supply scheme in ward no-19 under nagar parishad chakia.
Read moreZonal no.07 laying of pavers at nagaling nagar sub roads in ward no.53
Zonal no.07 laying of pavers at nagaling nagar sub roads in ward no.53
Read moreLaying of pipeline from r.venkatesh house to kaylash house at ward no.14 in jigani tmc limits
Laying of pipeline from r.venkatesh house to kaylash house at ward no.14 in jigani tmc limits
Read moreConstruction of pcc road and rcc drain at laluchak suresh mandal house to shakti sathan and parlhad hari house to jodhan mandal ward no-01 and godhi tola lane in ward no-02
Construction of pcc road and rcc drain at laluchak suresh mandal house to shakti sathan and parlhad hari house to jodhan mandal ward no-01 and godhi tola lane in ward no-02
Read moreProviding and laying cc road at ward no.26 ramachandrappa house to bhaskar house and usha teacher house road in anekal tmc limits
Providing and laying cc road at ward no.26 ramachandrappa house to bhaskar house and usha teacher house road in anekal tmc limits
Read moreConstruction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreImprovement of passage and drainage system near by house no.193/44 nakusingh chawl,ambewadi in beat no.204 in f/south ward.
Improvement of passage and drainage system near by house no.193/44 nakusingh chawl,ambewadi in beat no.204 in f/south ward.
Read moreProviding & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreImprovement of passage and drainage system near arbaz khan house room no.547,sewree cross road in beat no.201 in f/south ward.
Improvement of passage and drainage system near arbaz khan house room no.547,sewree cross road in beat no.201 in f/south ward.
Read moreConstruction of rcc drains from chand house to d.w.c building , via h.a karadi house to laxmi ramesh nadgouda house in ward no.20 and from laxmi nagar bhagavan salamantapa house in ward no 21 of mudhol city at nagarothana phase -4 project
Construction of rcc drains from chand house to d.w.c building , via h.a karadi house to laxmi ramesh nadgouda house in ward no.20 and from laxmi nagar bhagavan salamantapa house in ward no 21 of mudhol city at nagarothana phase -4 project
Read moreof your Industry type