Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Laying New Drainage Line From Goyal Nagar House No. 421 To Shakti Nagar House No. 19 Under Ward 49 Of Zone 11.
|
| Description |
Providing And Laying New Drainage Line From Goyal Nagar House No. 421 To Shakti Nagar House No. 19 Under Ward 49 Of Zone 11.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_295137_1 |
|
Reference Number |
27/SE/WWD/23-24/E-TENDER-G-17 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 8400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IMC INDORE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 04, 2023 14:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2023
Expired 1116 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Zonal no.07 laying of pavers at nagaling nagar sub roads in ward no.53
Zonal no.07 laying of pavers at nagaling nagar sub roads in ward no.53
Read moreProviding and laying cc road at ward no.26 ramachandrappa house to bhaskar house and usha teacher house road in anekal tmc limits
Providing and laying cc road at ward no.26 ramachandrappa house to bhaskar house and usha teacher house road in anekal tmc limits
Read moreConstruction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreProviding & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreConstruction of cc road in lokikere road shrishaila petrol bunk opp ravindranath nagar siddeshwar badavane vijaykumar r house to s n rajashekhar house in ward no.41
Construction of cc road in lokikere road shrishaila petrol bunk opp ravindranath nagar siddeshwar badavane vijaykumar r house to s n rajashekhar house in ward no.41
Read moreImprovement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Improvement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Read moreProviding and laying new drainage line from goyal nagar house no. 421 to shakti nagar house no. 19 under ward 49 of zone 11.
Providing and laying new drainage line from goyal nagar house no. 421 to shakti nagar house no. 19 under ward 49 of zone 11. second call
Read moreProviding and laying new drainage line at goyal nagar from house no. 445 to 490 under ward 49 of zone 11.
Providing and laying new drainage line at goyal nagar from house no. 445 to 490 under ward 49 of zone 11.
Read moreProviding and laying new drainage line at goyal nagar from house no. 45 to mahavir nagar water tank via house no. 158,159 under ward 49 of zone 11.
Providing and laying new drainage line at goyal nagar from house no. 45 to mahavir nagar water tank via house no. 158,159 under ward 49 of zone 11. second call
Read moreProviding and laying new drainage line at goyal nagar from house no. 45 to mahavir nagar water tank via house no. 158,159 under ward 49 of zone 11.
Providing and laying new drainage line at goyal nagar from house no. 45 to mahavir nagar water tank via house no. 158,159 under ward 49 of zone 11.
Read moreof your Industry type