Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Short Term Maintenance To Kanaka Durga Flyover From Km. 0/000( 269/900) To Km. 5/122 (275/022), Missing Link Of Nh 9 (New Nh 65) I.E ., Connecting Nh 5 And Nh 9 In (Rand B) Nh Division, Vijayawada In The State Of Andhra Pradesh
Description
Short Term Maintenance To Kanaka Durga Lyover From Km.0/000( 269/900) To Km.5/122(275/022), Missing Link Of Nh 9 (New Nh 65) I.E ., Connecting Nh 5 And Nh 9 In (Rand B) Nh Division, Vijayawada In The State Of Andhra Pradesh
Organisation Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2025_MoRTH_862375_1
Reference
Number
SENHVJA/03/2025-26 Dated 29.05.2025
Tender Fee 11800
EMD 2.52 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Andhra Pradesh
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=906705

Start Date May 30, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 30/06/2025

Expired 431 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.