Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Major Maintenance For The Balance Portion Of Works In The Stretch Of Chinna Avutupalli (Km 1076.480) To Kanaka Durgamma Varadhi (Km 1100.254) On Vijayawada Gundugolanu Section Of Nh 16
|
| Description |
Major Maintenance For The Balance Portion Of Works In The Stretch Of Chinna Avutupalli (Km 1076.480) To Kanaka Durgamma Varadhi (Km 1100.254) On Vijayawada Gundugolanu Section Of Nh 16
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_163343_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/RO-VJA/PIU-VJA/V-G/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 50000 |
| EMD | 29.52 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RO Vijayawada |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 04, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2023
Expired 1083 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sc for om of nh-16 from gundugolanu (km.1023.280) to kanaka durga varadhi (km.1100.254), pkg-i, pkg-ii including 6l hanuman junction bypass, 4l from chinna autupalli to kanaka durga varadhi including hf at airport, 3l wsbcf in the state of ap.
Sc for om of nh-16 from gundugolanu (km.1023.280) to kanaka durga varadhi (km.1100.254), pkg-i, pkg-ii including 6l hanuman junction bypass, 4l from chinna autupalli to kanaka durga varadhi including hf at airport, 3l wsbcf in the state of ap.
Read moreGreenery on the central median of nh-16 - kanaka durgamma varadhi-peddakakani(20 kms) and one year maintenance
Greenery on the central median of nh-16 - kanaka durgamma varadhi-peddakakani(20 kms) and one year maintenance
Read moreConsultancy services as ie during o-m for the project 6l of vijayawada bypass from chinna avutupalli (design ch.0.000) to gollapudi (design ch. 30.000) in vijayawada-gundugolanu section of nh-16 in the state of ap under bharatmala pariyojana on ham.
Consultancy services as ie during o-m for the project 6l of vijayawada bypass from chinna avutupalli (design ch.0.000) to gollapudi (design ch. 30.000) in vijayawada-gundugolanu section of nh-16 in the state of ap under bharatmala pariyojana on ham.
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb for kalaparru fee plaza at km 1052.763 under vijayawada gundugolanu section from km 1076.480 km 1022.480 including six lane hanuman junction bypass of nh-5 in andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb for kalaparru fee plaza at km 1052.763 under vijayawada gundugolanu section from km 1076.480 km 1022.480 including six lane hanuman junction bypass of nh-5 in andhra pradesh
Read moreof your Industry type