Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Ptpm Gp Pro.314/2023 24 One Way Mannilazhikathu Road Improvemets In Ward 17
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Ptpm Gp Pro.314/2023 24 One Way Mannilazhikathu Road Improvemets In Ward 17
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_626720_15 |
|
Reference Number |
2/AE/ETENDER/PTPM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4237 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pathanapuram GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 01, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 1000 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ptpm gp pro. 125/2023 - 24-dayara - akshaya road concreting in ward -17
Ptpm gp pro. 125/2023 - 24-dayara - akshaya road concreting in ward -17
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp muthappan koothambalam road maintainence and related works pro 314
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp muthappan koothambalam road maintainence and related works pro 314
Read moreAnnual plan-ptpm gp. 342/2023-24-kurishummoodu kochuthodu road improvements ward -16
Annual plan-ptpm gp. 342/2023-24-kurishummoodu kochuthodu road improvements ward -16
Read moreAnnual plan-thazhekode gp 2023- 24 melekappuparambu dwss in war 17 (pro.441)
Annual plan-thazhekode gp 2023- 24 melekappuparambu dwss in war 17 (pro.441)
Read morePtpm gp pro. 124/2023-24-mulakkazhippadi road concreting in ward -16
Ptpm gp pro. 124/2023-24-mulakkazhippadi road concreting in ward -16
Read morePtpm gp pro.120/2023-24-kunnumpuram road concreting in ward - 14
Ptpm gp pro.120/2023-24-kunnumpuram road concreting in ward - 14
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 125/25-thiruvattoor kshethramroad concreting ward no 17 ummannoor gp
Annual plan-pro no 125/25-thiruvattoor kshethramroad concreting ward no 17 ummannoor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 adat gp, pro no 104- kurisupalli road retarring ward 17
Annual plan-2025-26 adat gp, pro no 104-&#x0d kurisupalli road retarring ward&#x0d 17
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 314/24- velloor gp construction of parking facility at govt. l.p. school-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 314/24- velloor gp construction of parking facility at govt. l.p. school-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 314/24- velloor gp construction of parking facility at govt. l.p. school-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 314/24- velloor gp construction of parking facility at govt. l.p. school-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type