Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ptpm Gp Pro.120/2023 24 Kunnumpuram Road Concreting In Ward 14
|
| Description |
Ptpm Gp Pro.120/2023 24 Kunnumpuram Road Concreting In Ward 14
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_589559_10 |
|
Reference Number |
1/AE/ETENDER/PTPM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2645 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pathanapuram GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 25, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2023
Expired 1131 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ptpm gp pro. 99/2023-24-kundayam school - vettuvazhi road re- concreting in ward -14
Ptpm gp pro. 99/2023-24-kundayam school - vettuvazhi road re- concreting in ward -14
Read morePtpm gp pro. 124/2023-24-mulakkazhippadi road concreting in ward -16
Ptpm gp pro. 124/2023-24-mulakkazhippadi road concreting in ward -16
Read morePtpm gp pro. 125/2023 - 24-dayara - akshaya road concreting in ward -17
Ptpm gp pro. 125/2023 - 24-dayara - akshaya road concreting in ward -17
Read morePtpm gp pro.122/2023-24-crown auditorium - punchrimukku road concreting in ward - 15
Ptpm gp pro.122/2023-24-crown auditorium - punchrimukku road concreting in ward - 15
Read morePtpm gp pro.105/2023-24-chithalvetti - karthika bhagam footpath concreting in ward -6
Ptpm gp pro.105/2023-24-chithalvetti - karthika bhagam footpath concreting in ward -6
Read morePtpm gp pro . 321/2023-24-improvememts of thadathil - nalloorpadi road in ward - 14
Ptpm gp pro . 321/2023-24-improvememts of thadathil - nalloorpadi road in ward - 14
Read moreAnnual plan-ptpm gp pro.314/2023-24-one way - mannilazhikathu road improvemets in ward -17
Annual plan-ptpm gp pro.314/2023-24-one way - mannilazhikathu road improvemets in ward -17
Read moreMplads 2023-24 kumbaloorkavu -kunnumpuram road in mulayirachal ward of velinalloor gp,concreting vattappara cherukara road
Mplads 2023-24 kumbaloorkavu -kunnumpuram road in mulayirachal ward of velinalloor gp,concreting vattappara cherukara road
Read morePtpm gp. 291/2023-24-improvements of vayalirakkathu road in ward - 9
Ptpm gp. 291/2023-24-improvements of vayalirakkathu road in ward - 9
Read moreof your Industry type