Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Kularbhatti Bharritola Road Vr 101 In Km 1/500 To 2/00 Taluka Salekasa Distt. Gondia
|
| Description |
Construction Of Kularbhatti Bharritola Road Vr 101 In Km 1/500 To 2/00 Taluka Salekasa Distt. Gondia
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1042851_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/GON/DN.2/39 1st.call of Open 39/25 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gondia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1821720 |
| Start Date | June 19, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2024
Expired 799 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of kularbhatti bharritola road vr 101 in km 1/200 to 1/500 taluka salekasa distt. gondia
Construction of kularbhatti bharritola road vr 101 in km 1/200 to 1/500 taluka salekasa distt. gondia
Read moreConstruction of kularbhatti bharritola road vr 101 in km 1/500 to 1/800 taluka salekasa distt. gondia
Construction of kularbhatti bharritola road vr 101 in km 1/500 to 1/800 taluka salekasa distt. gondia
Read moreConstruction of kularbhatti bharritola road vr 101 in km 0/600 to 0/900 taluka salekasa distt. gondia
Construction of kularbhatti bharritola road vr 101 in km 0/600 to 0/900 taluka salekasa distt. gondia
Read moreConstruction of kularbhatti bharritola road vr 101 in km 0/900 to 1/200 taluka salekasa distt. gondia
Construction of kularbhatti bharritola road vr 101 in km 0/900 to 1/200 taluka salekasa distt. gondia
Read moreConstruction of ramatola managad road vr 89 in km 0/00 to 0/500 taluka salekasa distt. gondia
Construction of ramatola managad road vr 89 in km 0/00 to 0/500 taluka salekasa distt. gondia
Read moreConstruction of sherpar salaitola road vr 135 in km 1/500 to 2/00 taluka salekasa district gondia
Construction of sherpar salaitola road vr 135 in km 1/500 to 2/00 taluka salekasa district gondia
Read moreConstruction of warkaritola kotra road vr 145 in km 0/00 to 0/500 taluka salekasa district gondia
Construction of warkaritola kotra road vr 145 in km 0/00 to 0/500 taluka salekasa district gondia
Read moreConstruction of sherpar salaitola road vr 135 in km 1/00 to 1/500 taluka salekasa district gondia
Construction of sherpar salaitola road vr 135 in km 1/00 to 1/500 taluka salekasa district gondia
Read moreConstruction of toygondi chandsuraj road vr 25 in km 1/00 to 1/500 taluka salekasa district gondia
Construction of toygondi chandsuraj road vr 25 in km 1/00 to 1/500 taluka salekasa district gondia
Read moreConstruction of warkaritola kotra road vr 145 in km 0/500 to 1/00 taluka salekasa district gondia
Construction of warkaritola kotra road vr 145 in km 0/500 to 1/00 taluka salekasa district gondia
Read moreof your Industry type