Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Domanpahari Chunglo Pitch Road To Kendua Pitch Road Via Diwdaha (L 2.000 Km.), Rwd/Giridih/65/2024 25
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Domanpahari Chunglo Pitch Road To Kendua Pitch Road Via Diwdaha (L 2.000 Km.), Rwd/Giridih/65/2024 25
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_92549_1 |
|
Reference Number |
24/2024-25/RWD/EE/GIRIDIH |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 3.78 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Giridih |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=124689 |
| Start Date | September 09, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2024
Expired 717 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from panchayat bhawan chilga to surjugadi main road via nawadih patardih (l-2.000km.), rwd/giridih/70/2023-24
Construction of road from panchayat bhawan chilga to surjugadi main road via nawadih patardih (l-2.000km.), rwd/giridih/70/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of road from gadagi to katiya (l-2.000km.)
Construction of road from gadagi to katiya (l-2.000km.)
Read moreStrengthening of road from (1). birjamu victoria public school to jainagar reo road (l-2.000km.), (2). pwd road golbadhab mandir to gendwadih (l-2.000km.), (3). middle school nagri to manorathdih via yogidih middle school (l-2.620km.), (4). nashargan
Strengthening of road from (1). birjamu victoria public school to jainagar reo road (l-2.000km.), (2). pwd road golbadhab mandir to gendwadih (l-2.000km.), (3). middle school nagri to manorathdih via yogidih middle school (l-2.620km.), (4). nashargan
Read moreConstruction of road from jagatpurwa bedani rcd road, primary school lotwa to kunduri kabristan dlp road via chatakpur (l-2.000km.)
Construction of road from jagatpurwa bedani rcd road, primary school lotwa to kunduri kabristan dlp road via chatakpur (l-2.000km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from urwan chandani chowk to sainik road (l-2.000km.)
Construction of road from urwan chandani chowk to sainik road (l-2.000km.)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road in bara kendua, block-hiranpur (l-650.00m)
Construction of pcc road in bara kendua, block-hiranpur (l-650.00m)
Read moreConstruction of road from lakhanpur to pandna via nawadih (l-3.200 km.), rwd/giridih/16/2024-25
Construction of road from lakhanpur to pandna via nawadih (l-3.200 km.), rwd/giridih/16/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of road from lakhanpur to pandna via nawadih (l-3.200 km.), rwd/giridih/16/2024-25
Construction of road from lakhanpur to pandna via nawadih (l-3.200 km.), rwd/giridih/16/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of road from genro main road to luppi via loharatari (l-6.100 km.), rwd/giridih/34/2023-24
Construction of road from genro main road to luppi via loharatari (l-6.100 km.), rwd/giridih/34/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of road from genro main road to luppi via loharatari (l-6.100 km.), rwd/giridih/34/2023-24
Construction of road from genro main road to luppi via loharatari (l-6.100 km.), rwd/giridih/34/2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type