Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Road Safety Woks In Uttarkashi Ghansali Tilwara Motor Road (Sh 15) In Gangotri Constituency Covered Chardham Yatra In District Uttarkashi Under The Road Safety Works.
|
| Description |
Road Safety Woks In Uttarkashi Ghansali Tilwara Motor Road (Sh 15) In Gangotri Constituency Covered Chardham Yatra In District Uttarkashi Under The Road Safety Works.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_pwd_65688_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5016/56M-06/2023-24 Dated 10-11-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 4.62 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Uttarkashi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 30, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2023
Expired 995 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreRoad safety works of state highway roads in davanagere taluku for the year of 2026-27.
Road safety works of state highway roads in davanagere taluku for the year of 2026-27.
Read moreA.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
Read moreRoad safety work in uttarkashi bypass motor road covered by chardham yatra of gangotri assembly of uttarkashi district under the road safety head.
Road safety work in uttarkashi bypass motor road covered by chardham yatra of gangotri assembly of uttarkashi district under the road safety head.
Read moreRoad safety woks in tekhla mahidanda motor road (mdr-09) in gangotri constituency, district uttarkashi under road safety works.
Road safety woks in tekhla mahidanda motor road (mdr-09) in gangotri constituency, district uttarkashi under road safety works.
Read moreInstalling crash barrier in the remaining length of uttarkashi ghansali tilwara motor road (sh 15 km 1 to 18) leaving the previously installed parapet and crash barrier in gangotri under the road safety works.
Installing crash barrier in the remaining length of uttarkashi ghansali tilwara motor road (sh 15 km 1 to 18) leaving the previously installed parapet and crash barrier in gangotri under the road safety works.
Read moreCrash barrier work in uttarkashi- ghansali tilwara motor road in remaining portion at km 41 to 51 under road safty.
Crash barrier work in uttarkashi- ghansali tilwara motor road in remaining portion at km 41 to 51 under road safty.
Read moreRoad safety works of crash barrier, thermoplastic paint and signage on dhauntri kamad-ayanrkhal budhakedar chamiyala motor road, jakhdhar ghansali motor roads and uttarkashi lambgaon ghansali tilwara motor road in block bhilangana under distt.tehri
Road safety works of crash barrier, thermoplastic paint and signage on dhauntri kamad-ayanrkhal budhakedar chamiyala motor road, jakhdhar ghansali motor roads and uttarkashi lambgaon ghansali tilwara motor road in block bhilangana under distt.tehri
Read moreRenewal work by sdbc in various km between km 68 to km 127 of uttarkashi lambgaon ghansali tilwara motor road (length 9.875 km).
Renewal work by sdbc in various km between km 68 to km 127 of uttarkashi lambgaon ghansali tilwara motor road (length 9.875 km).
Read moreRenewal work by sdbc in various km between km 68 to km 127 of uttarkashi lambgaon ghansali tilwara motor road (length 9.875 km).
Renewal work by sdbc in various km between km 68 to km 127 of uttarkashi lambgaon ghansali tilwara motor road (length 9.875 km).
Read moreof your Industry type