Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Road Safety Woks In Tekhla Mahidanda Motor Road (Mdr 09) In Gangotri Constituency, District Uttarkashi Under Road Safety Works.
|
| Description |
Road Safety Woks In Tekhla Mahidanda Motor Road (Mdr 09) In Gangotri Constituency, District Uttarkashi Under Road Safety Works.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_pwd_65689_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5016/56M-06/2023-24 Dated 10-11-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 3.81 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Uttarkashi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 30, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2023
Expired 996 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety woks in uttarkashi ghansali tilwara motor road (sh 15) in gangotri constituency covered chardham yatra in district uttarkashi under the road safety works.
Road safety woks in uttarkashi ghansali tilwara motor road (sh 15) in gangotri constituency covered chardham yatra in district uttarkashi under the road safety works.
Read moreRoad safety work in uttarkashi bypass motor road covered by chardham yatra of gangotri assembly of uttarkashi district under the road safety head.
Road safety work in uttarkashi bypass motor road covered by chardham yatra of gangotri assembly of uttarkashi district under the road safety head.
Read moreDamrikaran of bagsari dungalgoan motor road in gangotri assembly constituency of district uttarkashi under state sector
Damrikaran of bagsari dungalgoan motor road in gangotri assembly constituency of district uttarkashi under state sector
Read moreStrengthening of harshil mukhwa jangla motor road of in block bhatwari constituency gangotri district uttarkashi under state sector.
Strengthening of harshil mukhwa jangla motor road of in block bhatwari constituency gangotri district uttarkashi under state sector.
Read moreStrengthening of harshil mukhwa jangla motor road of in block bhatwari constituency gangotri district uttarkashi under state sector.
Strengthening of harshil mukhwa jangla motor road of in block bhatwari constituency gangotri district uttarkashi under state sector.
Read moreStrengthening of harshil mukhwa jangla motor road of in block bhatwari constituency gangotri district uttarkashi under state sector
Strengthening of harshil mukhwa jangla motor road of in block bhatwari constituency gangotri district uttarkashi under state sector
Read moreRoad safety woks on bhaila tipri - saura -sari, maneri - jakhol and bhatwari barsu motor road in block bhatwari district uttarkashi.
Road safety woks on bhaila tipri - saura -sari, maneri - jakhol and bhatwari barsu motor road in block bhatwari district uttarkashi.
Read moreDamrikaran work of gyansu sald motor road to upla basti motor road in constituency gangotri in block bhatwari under state sector at bhatwari, distt. uttarkashi at bhatwari , distt. uttarkashi
Damrikaran work of gyansu sald motor &#x0d road to upla basti motor road in constituency gangotri in block bhatwari under state sector at bhatwari, distt. &#x0d uttarkashi at bhatwari , distt. uttarkashi
Read moreProtection work of dharali suspension bridge in bhatwari development block of gangotri assembly constituency of uttarkashi district under sdmf
Protection work of dharali suspension bridge in bhatwari development block of gangotri assembly constituency of uttarkashi district under sdmf
Read moreDamrikaran of bhela tipri to saura sari motor road from km 7.225 to 9.225 in block bhatwari constituency gangotri district uttarkashi under state sector.
Damrikaran of bhela tipri to saura sari motor road from km 7.225 to 9.225 in block bhatwari constituency gangotri district uttarkashi under state sector.
Read moreof your Industry type