Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Renewal Work By Sdbc In Various Km Between Km 68 To Km 127 Of Uttarkashi Lambgaon Ghansali Tilwara Motor Road (Length 9.875 Km).
Description
Renewal Work By Sdbc In Various Km Between Km 68 To Km 127 Of Uttarkashi Lambgaon Ghansali Tilwara Motor Road (Length 9.875 Km).
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_pwd_94105_1
Reference
Number
1429/08Cash-Tender-8/2026 Dated 08-04-2026
Tender Fee 5900
EMD 3.67 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Ghansali (Tehri Garhwal)
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=111357

Start Date April 16, 2026 21:30
End Date
Expired 24/04/2026

Expired 131 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.