Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal Work By Sdbc In Various Km, Between 2 To 13 Of Jakhdhar Ghansali Motor Road (Length 4.00 Km) In District Tehri Garhwal.
|
| Description |
Renewal Work By Sdbc In Various Km, Between 2 To 13 Of Jakhdhar Ghansali Motor Road (Length 4.00 Km) In District Tehri Garhwal.
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_pwd_92695_1 |
|
Reference Number |
318/16A Dated 27-02-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 4720 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ghansali (Tehri Garhwal) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=109731 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/03/2026
Expired 170 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal work by sdbc in various km, between 1 to 18 of jakhdhar ghansali motor road (length 4.00 km) in district tehri garhwal.
Renewal work by sdbc in various km, between 1 to 18 of jakhdhar ghansali motor road (length 4.00 km) in district tehri garhwal.
Read moreRenuwal work by sdbc between km. 40 to km. 43 of ghansali koti akhodi hulanakhal moolgadh motor road (length - 4.00 km) in district tehri garhwal
Renuwal work by sdbc between km. 40 to km. 43 of ghansali koti akhodi hulanakhal moolgadh motor road (length - 4.00 km) in district tehri garhwal
Read moreRenuwal work by sdbc between km. 40 to km. 43 of ghansali koti akhodi hulanakhal moolgadh motor road (length - 4.00 km) in district tehri garhwal
Renuwal work by sdbc between km. 40 to km. 43 of ghansali koti akhodi hulanakhal moolgadh motor road (length - 4.00 km) in district tehri garhwal
Read moreRenewal work by sdbc in various km between km 68 to km 127 of uttarkashi lambgaon ghansali tilwara motor road (length 9.875 km).
Renewal work by sdbc in various km between km 68 to km 127 of uttarkashi lambgaon ghansali tilwara motor road (length 9.875 km).
Read moreRenewal work by sdbc in various km between km 68 to km 127 of uttarkashi lambgaon ghansali tilwara motor road (length 9.875 km).
Renewal work by sdbc in various km between km 68 to km 127 of uttarkashi lambgaon ghansali tilwara motor road (length 9.875 km).
Read moreConstruction work of bus stand at ghansali bazar (tehri garhwal)
Construction work of bus stand at ghansali bazar (tehri garhwal)
Read moreConstruction of additional work at parking ghansali,bhilangna,tehri garhwal
Construction of additional work at parking ghansali,bhilangna,tehri garhwal
Read moreRenewal work by s.d.b.c at (a)-jakhdhar-ghansali(s.h) km 9,12 and (b)- ghansali-ghuttu motor road (m.d.r) km 12,13,27,28. under finanicial year (2025-26)
Renewal work by s.d.b.c at (a)-jakhdhar-ghansali(s.h) km 9,12 and (b)- ghansali-ghuttu motor road (m.d.r) km 12,13,27,28. under finanicial year (2025-26)
Read moreConstruction work of thela-tharti-chirbatiya motor road km-4.00 to 6.75 in bhilangna block distt-tehri garhwal..(length-2.75 km).
Construction work of thela-tharti-chirbatiya motor road km-4.00 to 6.75 in bhilangna block distt-tehri garhwal..(length-2.75 km).
Read moreConstruction of 30 bedded community health center at philki ghansali distt tehri garhwal uttarakhand
Construction of 30 bedded community health center at philki ghansali distt tehri garhwal uttarakhand
Read moreof your Industry type