Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal Work By S.D.B.C At (A) Jakhdhar Ghansali(s.H) Km 9,12 And (B) Ghansali Ghuttu Motor Road (M.D.R) Km 12,13,27,28. Under Finanicial Year (2025 26)
|
| Description |
Renewal Work By S.D.B.C At (A) Jakhdhar Ghansali(s.H) Km 9,12 And (B) Ghansali Ghuttu Motor Road (M.D.R) Km 12,13,27,28. Under Finanicial Year (2025 26)
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_pwd_81650_1 |
|
Reference Number |
259/16A Dated 06-03-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 4720 |
| EMD | 2.25 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ghansali (Tehri Garhwal) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=97357 |
| Start Date | March 19, 2025 00:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/04/2025
Expired 521 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal work by sdbc in various km, between 1 to 18 of jakhdhar ghansali motor road (length 4.00 km) in district tehri garhwal.
Renewal work by sdbc in various km, between 1 to 18 of jakhdhar ghansali motor road (length 4.00 km) in district tehri garhwal.
Read moreRenewal work by sdbc in various km, between 2 to 13 of jakhdhar ghansali motor road (length 4.00 km) in district tehri garhwal.
Renewal work by sdbc in various km, between 2 to 13 of jakhdhar ghansali motor road (length 4.00 km) in district tehri garhwal.
Read moreRenewal work by s.d.b.c at chhatiyara khawada motor road (m.d.r) km 8,10,11,12 under financial year (2024-25)
Renewal work by s.d.b.c at chhatiyara khawada motor road (m.d.r) km 8,10,11,12 under financial year (2024-25)
Read moreRenewal work by hot mix in km 56 to 64 of ghansali koti akhori hulanakhal moolgarh motor road under finanicial year (2025-26).
Renewal work by hot mix in km-56 to 64 of ghansali-koti-akhori-hulanakhal-moolgarh motor road under finanicial year (2025-26).
Read moreRenewal work by s.d.b.c at ghansali koti akhori motor road (mdr) (km, 14 to 28) in distt. tehri garhwal under annual repair year 2024-25.
Renewal work by s.d.b.c at ghansali koti akhori motor road (mdr) (km, 14 to 28) in distt. tehri garhwal under annual repair year 2024-25.
Read moreRenewal work by s.d.b.c. in garjia ( ghughutiyadhar) betalghat khairna- suyalbari- odakhan-pasiapani-bhatelia- mukteshwar(s.h.-62) motor road in km. 30,34 to 51 and km. 53,54,56, 60 under annual repair
Renewal work by s.d.b.c. in garjia ( ghughutiyadhar) betalghat khairna- suyalbari- odakhan-pasiapani-bhatelia- mukteshwar(s.h.-62) motor road in km. 30,34 to 51 and km. 53,54,56, 60 under annual repair
Read moreRenewal work by s.d.b.c. in garjia( ghughutiyadhar) betalghat- khairna- suyalbari- odakhan-pasiapani-bhatelia- mukteshwar(s.h.-62) motor road in km. 65 to 69 and 84 to 90 under annual repair
Renewal work by s.d.b.c. in garjia( ghughutiyadhar) betalghat- khairna- suyalbari- odakhan-pasiapani-bhatelia- mukteshwar(s.h.-62) motor road in km. 65 to 69 and 84 to 90 under annual repair
Read moreAnnual maintanance to s.h.117 to vaduth to kshetramahuli to s.h.141 m.d.r.27 km 0/00 to 7/800, tal and dist-satara
Annual maintanance to s.h.117 to vaduth to kshetramahuli to s.h.141 m.d.r.27 km 0/00 to 7/800, tal and dist-satara
Read moreRenewal by s.d.b.c. in bhatrojkhan- bhikiyasain-chaukhutia motor road in km 21,22,28 to 43 under annual repair.
Renewal by s.d.b.c. in bhatrojkhan- bhikiyasain-chaukhutia motor road in km 21,22,28 to 43 under annual repair.
Read moreRenewal work by sdbc in various km between km 68 to km 127 of uttarkashi lambgaon ghansali tilwara motor road (length 9.875 km).
Renewal work by sdbc in various km between km 68 to km 127 of uttarkashi lambgaon ghansali tilwara motor road (length 9.875 km).
Read moreof your Industry type