Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 11/0.415kv Sub Station And Underground L.T Netwrok In Sector 18 Pocket 7 C Yea
|
| Description |
Construction Of 11/0.415kv Sub Station And Underground L.T Netwrok In Sector 18 Pocket 7 C Yea
|
| Organisation | Yamuna Expressway Industrial Development Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_YEIDA_932606_6 |
|
Reference Number |
YEA/OSD(M)/2024/110 DT-13/6/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 6770 |
| EMD | 14.4 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | YAMUNA EXPRESSWAY INDUSTRIAL DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1611750 |
| Start Date | June 26, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/07/2024
Expired 788 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 11/0.415kv sub- station and underground l.t. network in sector -18 pocket-7c yea
Construction of 11/0.415kv sub- station and underground l.t. network in sector -18 pocket-7c yea
Read moreRemaining work of underground l.t network in pocket-i of sector- 18 yea
Remaining work of underground l.t network in pocket-i of sector- 18 yea
Read moreRemaining work of underground l.t. network in pocket- i of sector-18, yeida
Remaining work of underground l.t. network in pocket- i of sector-18, yeida
Read moreRemaining work of underground l.t. network in pocket- j of sector-18, yeida.
Remaining work of underground l.t. network in pocket- j of sector-18, yeida.
Read moreRemaining work of underground l. t. network for pocket-j sector- 18 yea
Remaining work of underground l. t. network for pocket-j sector- 18 yea
Read moreRemaining work of underground l.t. network in pocket- 1a and 1b of sector-18, yeida
Remaining work of underground l.t. network in pocket- 1a and 1b of sector-18, yeida
Read moreRemaining work of 11/0.415kv substation in pocket- i and j of sector-18 yeida
Remaining work of 11/0.415kv substation in pocket- i and j of sector-18 yeida
Read moreRemaining work of underground l. t. network for pocket- 1a, and 1b of sector -18 yea
Remaining work of underground l. t. network for pocket- 1a, and 1b of sector -18 yea
Read moreRemaining work of 11/0.415kv sub- station in pocket- b and c of scetor- 20 yeida
Remaining work of 11/0.415kv sub- station in pocket- b and c of scetor- 20 yeida
Read moreof your Industry type