Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Remaining Work Of Underground L.T. Network In Pocket J Of Sector 18, Yeida.
|
| Description |
Remaining Work Of Underground L.T. Network In Pocket J Of Sector 18, Yeida.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_YEIDA_812673_5 |
|
Reference Number |
YEA/OSD(M)/2023/799 DT-13/06/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 94500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | YAMUNA EXPRESSWAY INDUSTRIAL DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | June 17, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2023
Expired 1145 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Remaining work of underground l.t. network in pocket- i of sector-18, yeida
Remaining work of underground l.t. network in pocket- i of sector-18, yeida
Read moreRemaining work of underground l.t. network in pocket- 1a and 1b of sector-18, yeida
Remaining work of underground l.t. network in pocket- 1a and 1b of sector-18, yeida
Read moreRemaining work of underground l.t network in pocket-i of sector- 18 yea
Remaining work of underground l.t network in pocket-i of sector- 18 yea
Read moreRemaining work of underground l. t. network for pocket-j sector- 18 yea
Remaining work of underground l. t. network for pocket-j sector- 18 yea
Read moreRemaining work of 11/0.415kv substation in pocket- i and j of sector-18 yeida
Remaining work of 11/0.415kv substation in pocket- i and j of sector-18 yeida
Read moreRemaining work of underground l. t. network for pocket- 1a, and 1b of sector -18 yea
Remaining work of underground l. t. network for pocket- 1a, and 1b of sector -18 yea
Read moreConstruction of 11/0.415kv sub- station and underground l.t. network in sector -18 pocket-7c yea
Construction of 11/0.415kv sub- station and underground l.t. network in sector -18 pocket-7c yea
Read moreC/o remaining boundary wall of park of pocket 7f sceot 18 yeida
C/o remaining boundary wall of park of pocket 7f sceot 18 yeida
Read moreC/o remaining boundary wall of three parks of pocket 1a sector 18 yeida
C/o remaining boundary wall of three parks of pocket 1a sector 18 yeida
Read moreC/o remaining boundary wall of three parks of pocket-1b sector 18 yeida
C/o remaining boundary wall of three parks of pocket-1b sector 18 yeida
Read moreof your Industry type