Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of 11/0.415kv Sub Station And Underground L.T. Network In Sector 18 Pocket 7 C Yea
Description
Construction Of 11/0.415kv Sub Station And Underground L.T. Network In Sector 18 Pocket 7 C Yea
Organisation Government of Uttar Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_YEIDA_843388_17
Reference
Number
YEA/OSD(M)/2023/19 DT-19/09/2023
Tender Fee 1770
EMD 14.4 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place YAMUNA EXPRESSWAY INDUSTRIAL DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in

Start Date September 29, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 30/10/2023

Expired 1042 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.