Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Quotation Annual Plan Thodupuzha Municipality Proj No 318 /2023 24 Maintenance Of Durga Road Amaramkavu Pallipadam Road And Concreting Of Vattathattapara Canal Side Road In Ward 32 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
New And Retarring
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_598245_3 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/52309/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21176 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD THODUPUZHA MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 12, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/10/2023
Expired 1046 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-thodupuzha municipality proj no 318 /2023-24-maintenance of durga road amaramkavu pallipadam road and concreting of vattathattapara canal side road in ward 32-general civil work
Retarring and new tarring
Read moreRetender annual plan-thodupuzha municipality proj no 318 /2023-24-maintenance of durga road amaramkavu pallipadam road and concreting of vattathattapara canal side road in ward 32-general civil work
Retarring,new tarring
Read moreQuotation annual plan-thodupuzha municipality proj. no. 90/ 2023-24-maintenance of puthuchira madathikandam link road and netaji road vengathanam road concreting in ward 10- general civil work
Road work
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2025-26 proj no 110/26 kuzhiyanal panchyath padi road concreting in muttom gp
Thodupuzha bp 2025-26 proj no 110/26 kuzhiyanal panchyath padi road concreting in muttom gp
Read more318 machineparambu ezholickkal road concreting ward 3
318 machineparambu ezholickkal road concreting ward 3
Read moreQuotation annual plan-thodupuzha municipality proj no 108/2023-24-improvements of korumalakkunnu road pensionbhavan road postoffice warehouse road vaniyappilly road and chantakkunnu exchange road concreting in ward 7-general civil work
Retarring,new tarring
Read moreThodupuzha bp-2023-24 koopukavala - mulanjananikunnu road concreting
Thodupuzha bp-2023-24 koopukavala - mulanjananikunnu road concreting
Read moreQuotation annual plan-thodupuzha municipality proj. no.395/22-23-improvements of pokkulathu road in ward 23 - general civil work
Road work
Read moreof your Industry type