Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thodupuzha Bp 2025 26 Proj No 110/26 Kuzhiyanal Panchyath Padi Road Concreting In Muttom Gp
|
| Description |
Thodupuzha Bp 2025 26 Proj No 110/26 Kuzhiyanal Panchyath Padi Road Concreting In Muttom Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_788772_1 |
|
Reference Number |
110/AE/LSGD/TDPA/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4235 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Muttom |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1298645 |
| Start Date | August 20, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/08/2025
Expired 371 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thodupuzha bp 2025-26 proj no 74/26 muttom chc urgent maintenance
Thodupuzha bp 2025-26 proj no 74/26 muttom chc urgent maintenance
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2023-24 project no-24/2023-24 kuzhiyanal pachilamkunnu- drainage construction muttom gp
Thodupuzha bp 2023-24 project no-24/2023-24 kuzhiyanal pachilamkunnu- drainage construction muttom gp
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2025-26 proj no 67/26 parunthumpara dwss pipeline maintenance
Thodupuzha bp 2025-26 proj no 67/26 parunthumpara dwss pipeline maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2025-26- vallippara kuzhiyanal road maintanance (project no.137/26)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2025-26-&#x0d vallippara kuzhiyanal road maintanance&#x0d (project no.137/26)
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2025-26 proj no 122/26 kattoli illichari dwss fourth stage
Thodupuzha bp 2025-26 proj no 122/26 kattoli illichari dwss fourth stage
Read moreProj no 154 perumballi padi kottarathil malamelethil padi road concreting
perumballi padi kottarathil malamelethil padi road concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024- kuzhiyanal pachilaamkunnu road re-tarring and maintenance (proj. no. 69/24)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024- kuzhiyanal pachilaamkunnu road re-tarring and maintenance (proj. no. 69/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024- kuzhiyanal pachilaamkunnu road re-tarring and maintenance (proj. no. 69/24)-
Annual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024- kuzhiyanal pachilaamkunnu road re-tarring and maintenance (proj. no. 69/24)-
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024- kuzhiyanal pachilaamkunnu road re-tarring and maintenance (proj. no. 69/24)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024- kuzhiyanal pachilaamkunnu road re-tarring and maintenance (proj. no. 69/24)
Read moreThodupuzha bp-2023-24 koopukavala - mulanjananikunnu road concreting
Thodupuzha bp-2023-24 koopukavala - mulanjananikunnu road concreting
Read moreof your Industry type