Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thodupuzha Bp 2023 24 Project No 24/2023 24 Kuzhiyanal Pachilamkunnu Drainage Construction Muttom Gp
|
| Description |
Thodupuzha Bp 2023 24 Project
No 24/2023 24 Kuzhiyanal Pachilamkunnu
Drainage Construction Muttom Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603078_1 |
|
Reference Number |
24/AE/LSGD/TDPABP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 980 |
| EMD | 11097 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thodupuzha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1074 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thodupuzha bp 2025-26 proj no 110/26 kuzhiyanal panchyath padi road concreting in muttom gp
Thodupuzha bp 2025-26 proj no 110/26 kuzhiyanal panchyath padi road concreting in muttom gp
Read moreMp-lads-thodupuzha bp 2023-24 side protection wall for muttom -sankarappilly sc colony road ward 04 muttom gp
Mp-lads-thodupuzha bp 2023-24 side protection wall for muttom -sankarappilly sc colony road ward 04 muttom gp
Read moreMp-lads-thodupuzha bp 2023-24 side protection wall for muttom -sankarappilly sc colony road ward 04 muttom gp
Mp-lads-thodupuzha bp 2023-24 side protection wall for muttom -sankarappilly sc colony road ward 04 muttom gp
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024-sankarappilly pachilamkunnu road renovation (proj no. 36/24)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024-sankarappilly pachilamkunnu road renovation (proj no. 36/24)
Read moreLac-ads-2023-24 -thodupuzha constituency muttom panchayath muttom ihrdcollage road
Provision for base with&#x0d gsb, paving tile and shoulder strengthening&#x0d with m15 concrete items are included in this&#x0d estimate .
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025- vallippara kuzhiyanal road maintanance (project no.224/25)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025-&#x0d vallippara kuzhiyanal road maintanance&#x0d (project no.224/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2025-26- vallippara kuzhiyanal road maintanance (project no.137/26)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2025-26-&#x0d vallippara kuzhiyanal road maintanance&#x0d (project no.137/26)
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2023-24 chittoor glps toilet completion project no 98/24 manakad gp
Thodupuzha bp 2023-24 chittoor glps toilet completion project no 98/24 manakad gp
Read moreThodupuzha bp-2023-24 renovation of parunthumpara drinking water project purapuzha gp project no. 54/23-24
Thodupuzha bp-2023-24&#x0d renovation of parunthumpara drinking water project purapuzha gp project no. 54/23-24
Read moreThodupuzha bp-2023-24 theruveppara drinking water project proj no .69/23-24 edavetty gp
Thodupuzha bp-2023-24 theruveppara drinking water project proj no .69/23-24 edavetty gp
Read moreof your Industry type